nbrank,desc

200 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Medavakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Medavakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Amritha Varshini For Sale In Velachery

Amritha varshini  Plot No.9 / 2, MGR Nagar, 14th street Extension, Off. Palaniappa Nagar, Velachery, Chennai 42, Near TUCS Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amritha Varshini For Sale  In Velachery1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Windermere For Sale  In Pallikaranai
South-East
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,719 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  D3 Block, Jalladiampet, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,033 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens, Medavakkam  VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,177 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  VGP Prabhu Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Vengavasal

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens, Medavakkam For Sale In Ozone Greens Phase-2

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam, Chennai

Ozone Greens  E2 Block, Jalladiampet, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.910841, 80.203694
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,823 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Lakevista At Purva Windermere  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Bhavani Amman Koil Street, Pallikaranai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,884 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CARNIVAL Family RestaurantAasife BiriyaniDomino's PizzaSubwayKeelkattalai Bus Terminus

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood Towers 2  Kaleesuwari Refinery Private Limited, Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ayyan Achyut For Sale In Medavakkam

Ayyan Achyut   selvaganpathi nagar near vellammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.65 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
47,943/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens  OZONE GREENS PHASE-2 Apartments, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Perumbakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹82,873 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohaan Phoenix For Sale In Medavakkam

Rohaan Phoenix  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.06 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
41,300/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  navins starwood towers, Vengaivaasal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,912 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Krishna For Sale In Vengavasal

Pearl Krishna  Vengavasal, Koilambakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.52 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
32,394/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Tower 2.0, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Vengavasal

Navins starwood tower 2.0, sithalapakkam  near old gold winner company signal , krishna vani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Flagship, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ek Alpha Signature For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Alpha Signature  Medavakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.35 Crores
₹67,493 per sq.ft.
4.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens  Ozone Greens Perumbakkam, Jalladiampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Queens Park For Sale In Medavakkam

Pearl Queens Park  Pearl Queens Park, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.5 Lacs
₹6,622 per sq.ft.
31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKUMARAN CINEMAS

Not under loan
88.5 Lacs
₹7,052 per sq.ft.
50,723/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
75,216/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Flagship For Sale In Pallikaranai

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,883 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Indiabulls Greens  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Amirtha varshini without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amirtha varshini, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Amirtha varshini?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amirtha varshini.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Amirtha varshini?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amirtha varshini is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Amirtha varshini?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amirtha varshini. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!