nbrank,desc

736 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mohammadwadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Mohammadwadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Runwal Daffodils For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Amrut Runwal Daffodils   NIBM Rd, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amrut Runwal Daffodils  For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Runwal Daffodils For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Amrut Runwal Daffodils  Amrut Runwal Daffodils
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amrut Runwal Daffodils For Sale  In Mohammadwadi1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Lodha Bella Vita

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Bella Vita NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,378 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Nest For Sale In Urban Nest, Sr.no 582b, Urban Nest, Katraj-hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Urban Nest   Urban Nest, Sr.No 58/2b, Urban Nest, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Living  Nibm Annex, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Nest For Sale In Katraj-hadapsar Bypass Road

Vtp Urban Nest   Hadapsar Katraj Bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹10,552 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Nest For Sale In Undri

Vtp Urban Nest  Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.07 Lacs
₹7,235 per sq.ft.
44,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Undri Marg, next to Country Club, Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Florentina For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Florentina  Nibm Annex, Autadwadi Handewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Sr. No 42, Nibm Annex, Elina Living Rd, near Tribeca Highstreet, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  NIBM road mohammad wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,799 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Queens Tower For Sale In Nibm

Ikon Queens Tower  Near Croma - NIBM Road,Mohammed Wadi,NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,172 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring, Undri For Sale In Nibm Road

Kumar Palmspring, Undri  NIBM Rd, opposite Sangria, Hills & Dales, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aviro, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Krishna Aviro, Mohammed Wadi  Opposite to Telephone Exchange,Next to Corinthians Club,Mohammed Wadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
64,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Yewalewadi

ARV Imperia  ARV IMPERIA pisoli shiv road, behind dharmavat petrol pump, Yewalewadi, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,149 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Nest Chs For Sale In Undri

Urban Nest CHS  Opposite Reliance Mall,Near Burger KIng,Undri,Katraj-Mantarwadi Road,Pune,Maharashtra-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Glitz Crest For Sale In Kad Nagar

Goel Ganga Glitz Crest  Near Bhishops Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Near Cloud 9 Society, Vibgyor School, NIBM Rd, Nibm, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
47,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenDorabjee'sN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Galaxy  Near VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School, Mohammadwadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
66,866/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Amrut runwal daffodils without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amrut runwal daffodils, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Amrut runwal daffodils?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amrut runwal daffodils.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Amrut runwal daffodils?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amrut runwal daffodils is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Amrut runwal daffodils?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amrut runwal daffodils. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!