nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Malwadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Malwadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In The Laurels For Sale In Hadapsar

The Laurels  Symphony Hall, AMAR COURTYARDS Anand Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,781 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Laurels For Sale  In Hadapsar1/29
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mi Casa Primaliva For Sale In Hadapsar

Mi Casa Primaliva  next to hotel Mavala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,024 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mi Casa Primaliva For Sale  In Hadapsar1/31
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Anchal Plaza For Sale In Bhosale Village

grant rd, near global indian international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anchal Plaza  For Sale  In Bhosale Village
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Wellwisher Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Global Indian International School, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,349 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sai Proviso Leisure Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sade Satra Nali Malwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹12,380 per sq.ft.
64,001/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Leisure Town  Survey No. 202, Sade Satra Nali,Malwadi, Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/36

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Anand nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anand nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Anand nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anand nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anand nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anand nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Anand nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anand nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!