nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kamba , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kamba , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Empire For Sale In Shahad
SECURITY CABIN, SACRED HEART SCHOOl?? ,421001, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,712 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vishwjeet Precious For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Vishwjeet Precious Kalyan-Murbad Rd, near Sacred Heart School, Varap
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap
Atlanta Konark Meadows Varap, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,637 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Precious, Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Varap
near Century Rayon Club, Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap
Atlanta Konark Meadows opposite Narayan School Murbad Road
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sansar Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Mharal, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,634 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sansar Heights Varap For Sale In Wing-b, Sai Sansar Heights, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103, India
above ktm service
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd, Varap, Khemani Industry Area Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001 India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In 501 Balaji Tower Shahad Varap For Sale In Balaji Tower Block-1, Balaji Tower, Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001, India
Varap Opp Sacred heart Skool
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Balaji Tower
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Vishwajeet Precious
Vishwajeet Precious scared heart school varap
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Vishwajeet Precious
kalyan Murbad road varap near sacred heart school
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Kalyan
Kalyan-Murbad Road West, near Sacred Heart School, Varap Kalyan, Maharashtra 421103 India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radhasoami Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Radhasoami Residency Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd,NEar Bank of Baroda - Varapgaon Branch
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Kalyan, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Preciousmeadows For Sale In Mharal
Swarg apartment 204, Century Rayon Colony, Mharal Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103 India
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,943 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Solitaire Chs For Sale In In Front Of Lotus Dhaba And Family Restaurant, Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103, India
Tharwani Solitaire CHS Tharwani Solitaire
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan, Thane
Tharwani Solitaire Kalyan Murbad Road, Mharal, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹9,125 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Solitaire , Thane For Sale In Tharwani Solitaire
Tharwani Solitaire , Thane tharwani solitaire Varap Kalyan
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Atlanta Konark Meadows Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Roshani Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Flat NO 104 A Wing Roshni Apartments Opp Azad Soap Factory Near lahhi Bulding Khemani Industry Area, near Ulhasnagar
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹1,700 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment , Shahad,kalyan For Sale In Balaji Apartment
Link Road
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Tharwani Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Mharal, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
Not under loan₹
₹63.99 Lacs
₹5,373 per sq.ft.
₹36,675/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Moreshwar Parshuram Tower, Shahad For Sale In Mharal
Parshuram Tower, B Wing, 7th Floor, Opposite Tharwani Building, Shahad
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana Angelica For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Regency Avana Angelica Regency Antilia, Khemani Near Century Rayon Club, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Anandibai complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anandibai complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Anandibai complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anandibai complex.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anandibai complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anandibai complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Anandibai complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anandibai complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!