nbrank,desc

240 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Parvati Darshan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Parvati Darshan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

Jhala Mayuk  Near MES-IMCC College, Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,930 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jhala Mayuk For Sale  In Kothrud1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Ved Anandghan For Sale In Kothrud

Ved Anandghan  Chaitanya Nagar, Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,657 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ved Anandghan For Sale  In Kothrud
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In *****************

Badhekar Keshar  Behind Jog Hospital,Paud Road, Kothrud,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
77,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹13,237 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,711 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
4.42 Crores
₹18,130 per sq.ft.
2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,438 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,331 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Harshada  Opposite Vishwas Library, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Sneh  Near Body Fuel Fitness Club, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,328 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Hill View Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹14,004 per sq.ft.
85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Tungabhadra For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Tungabhadra  Badhekar Tungabhadra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,768 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Kojagiri  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹13,180 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Bhushan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Bhushan  Gokhale Bhushan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,209 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Success Square For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Success Square  Saarrthi Success Square, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹22,533 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Shivalik For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Shivalik  Saarrthi Shivalik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kharde Patil Kalyani For Sale In Kothrud

Kharde Patil Kalyani  Kharde Patil Kalyani, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹20,469 per sq.ft.
85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Aathesh For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Aathesh  Near State Bank of India ATM,Shivthirth Nagar,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Ankur Heights For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Ankur Heights  Near Gananjay Society Bus stop,Gananjay Colony,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Pashupati For Sale In Kothrud

Ashwamedh Pashupati  Shivteerth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹20,823 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Arham Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹28,982 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Parikshit For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Parikshit  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹19,764 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Eka For Sale In Kothrud

Kumbare EKA  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹13,779 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashovijay Yasho Kalash For Sale In Kothrud

Yashovijay Yasho Kalash  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,841 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Nabar Panna For Sale In Erandwane

Nabar Panna  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Arham Haiku Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Arham Haiku CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Anant apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anant apartment , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Anant apartment ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anant apartment .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anant apartment ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anant apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Anant apartment ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anant apartment . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!