nbrank,desc

45 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sholinganallur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Sholinganallur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Cosmos For Sale In Sholinganallur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,183 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Nest Cosmos For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

The Nest Cosmos  pondicherry pattai salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Nest Cosmos For Sale  In Sholinganallur

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Grande Royale, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casa Grande Royale, Sholinganallur  Casagrand Royale, Model School Road, Extension, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,529 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sholinganallur For Sale

Super Codename Sholinganallur  Super Codename Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sholinganallur For Sale

Super Passcode Sholinganallur  Super Passcode Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,112 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Sharadha For Sale In Sholinganallur

Arun Excello Sharadha  Arun Excello Sharadha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Kalpavriksha For Sale In Sholinganallur

Deccan Kalpavriksha  Deccan Kalpavriksha, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.69 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
36,503/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Golden Towers For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nu Prestige Golden Towers  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.07 Lacs
₹8,515 per sq.ft.
53,342/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Sapphire For Sale In Model School Road Extension

Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,666 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Splendour For Sale In Semmancheri

Appaswamy Splendour  221 1st Street, Kumaran nagar, near Starbucks, Beside Satyabhama University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,830 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Delite For Sale In Sholinganallur

DRA DElite  Model School Road,Classic Farms Avenue,Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.75 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
46,854/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Greensville For Sale In Sholinganallur

Appaswamy Greensville  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Alps Lake View For Sale In Sholinganallur

ALPS Lake View  Sholinganallur,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.68 Lacs
₹5,244 per sq.ft.
42,229/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban New Launch Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

NCC Urban New Launch Sholinganallur  NCC Urban New Launch Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,388 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Sapphire For Sale In Sholinganallur

Radiance Sapphire  , Model school extension road Sholinganallur , Near Brzee Temple (Astroved , Pillaicenter)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Praveens Arya Square For Sale In Sholinganallur

Praveens Arya Square  Elcot Ave, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cloud 9 For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand Cloud 9  Near Ellen Sharma Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School, KGP Global Village, Balaji Nagar Rd,TNHB Main Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.55 Lacs
₹7,146 per sq.ft.
57,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenivasa Krishnalaya For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sreenivasa Krishnalaya  Narayanasamy Nagar, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.15 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,230/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Apartment For Sale In Ponniyamman Temple Bus Stop

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,911 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navin's Maris Dale For Sale In Semmencherry

Navin'S Maris Dale  Pondicherry Road, Kumaran Nagar, Semmencherry, NEAR SATHYABAMA UNIVERSITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Ls Flats Semmancheri For Sale In Sholinganallur

GANDHI STREET near state bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Flats For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sadhana Flats  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Gauravv For Sale In Sholinganallur

Ramaniyam Gauravv  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹8,345 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Nu For Sale In Ponniamman Koil Bus Stop

Dwaraka Nu  Yadhavaal street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,350 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dra D Elite, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

Dra D Elite, Sholinganallur  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ankur aralias without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ankur aralias, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ankur aralias?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ankur aralias.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ankur aralias?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ankur aralias is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ankur aralias?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ankur aralias. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!