nbrank,desc

72 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Phursungi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Phursungi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Corp Park Infinia For Sale In Fursungi

Kumar Corp Park Infinia  Kumar Corp Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Corp Park Infinia For Sale  In Fursungi1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,487 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Majestique Aqua For Sale  In Phursungi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Saptsiddhi Savali Homes  Saptsiddhi Savali Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.72 Lacs
₹9,471 per sq.ft.
38,813/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

2 BHK Apartment In Heera Pearl For Sale In Fursungi

Heera Pearl  Fursungi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Harpale Sky View For Sale In Phursungi

Harpale Sky View  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

Saptsiddhi Savali Homes   Saptsiddhi Savali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi

Green Hive  Sr. No. 165, Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd,near Majestique Aqua
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,206 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Green Hive Plus For Sale In Harpale Wasti

Green hive plus  green hive plus society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Near Saswad Road, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹8,599 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Kumar Corp Park Infinia  Park Infinia - I1, I2, I3, J2, J3 and K1,pune Saswad Road,Hadapsar,pune,412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Green Leaf For Sale In Fursungi

Jai Ganesh Green Leaf  B 306, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,404 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Imperia For Sale In Fursungi

Majestique Imperia  Phursungi village road, behind Fursungi power house, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Malpani Green Park, Phursungi For Sale In Phursungi

Malpani Green Park, Phursungi  Phursungi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Muktai Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Muktai Residency  Hadapsar - Saswad - Jejuri Rd Near 132kV Phursungi Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Majestic Nest For Sale In Phursungi

bus stop, Fursungi last, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Autadwadi Handewadi, Manter Wadi For Sale In Manter Wadi

Dhamawadi Papadewasti Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNandini Spring Field Club HouseS. No. 66 & 67

2 BHK Apartment In Malhar Complex For Sale In Uruli Devachi

malhar complex  Dattnagar near Samarth Krupa Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNandini Spring Field Club House

2 BHK Flat In Sky View Residency For Sale In Phursungi

FXH8+FQC, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Majestique Nest For Sale In Fursungi

bus stop, Fursungi last, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Nest, C Wing For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Nest, C Wing  at Majestique Nest, C Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Silver Wood For Sale In Saswad - Jejuri Rd

Silver Woods Phase II,pune Sasawad Road,Fursungi,pune,412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,972 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Malpani Green Park For Sale In Phursungi

Malpani Green Park  Malpani Green Park Phursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Kumar Corp Park Infinia  Kumar Corp Park Infinia Fursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Anujaa harshlaxmi chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anujaa harshlaxmi chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Anujaa harshlaxmi chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anujaa harshlaxmi chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anujaa harshlaxmi chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anujaa harshlaxmi chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Anujaa harshlaxmi chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anujaa harshlaxmi chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!