nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Domalguda , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Domalguda , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Rani Residency, For Sale In Himayatnagar

Rani Residency,  The Legend Rani Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,969 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rani Residency, For Sale  In Himayatnagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Bb Garden For Sale In Himayatnagar

BB garden   New SBH Colony, near Ganesh Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bb Garden  For Sale  In  Himayatnagar

2 BHK Apartment In Damodar Mansion For Sale In Himayatnagar

damodar mansion   Domalguda,near Srinivasa Kuchipudi Art Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Legend Gulati, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Legend Gulati, Himayatnagar For Sale  In Himayatnagar
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Koratla Apartments   Koratla Apartments , Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Koratla Apartments  For Sale  In Himayatnagar

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Domalguda

TIME Kids Domalguda 1-2-35, Badam Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayana Apartments For Sale In Madina High School

Lakshmi Narayana Apartments  st no 18 Himayath Nagar Near Madina College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeri Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

MANJERI HOMES  Rajarajeshwari Colony NEAR Bachpan a Play School, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krisshiv Enclave For Sale In *************** Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India

Krisshiv Enclave  street no.12 Domal guda Gaganmahal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,524 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Kalika Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kalika Nilayam For Sale In Kavadiguda

Himayath Nagar, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Kalika Nilayam For Sale In Himayatnagar

Kalika Nilayam  Kalika Nilayam,Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Likha For Sale In Himayathnagar

madhu likha  HARDIKAR BAGH near EuroKids Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shivas Palace For Sale In Domalguda

Shivas Palace   Street Number 10 Near Nandan Niketan and Sai Jayakrishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,273 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Ashish Residency  street number 4 Himayatnagar just beside tata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Residency, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nath Villae For Sale In Himayatnagar

Nath Villae
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Home For Sale In Himayatnagar,

rk home  shop no:3-6, 373/A, Street Number 2, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, near Huda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Varoonica Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Varoonica Apartments  3-6-464, 3-6-449, Street Number 5, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Varoonica Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Domalguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Krupa Vihar Appts For Sale In Himayat Nagar

Advocates Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vidhigna Gp Highway City For Sale In Nh-65 Highway Road Bit, Sairam Nagar Colany, Plot No.119, Vanasthalipuram Rd, Rajyalaxmi Nagar, Sbh Colony, B.n Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500074, India

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rangaswamy Mansion For Sale In Himayatnagar

Rangaswamy Mansion  Rangaswamy Mansion Street No. 7, near SLATE - The School, Himayath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mbs Residency For Sale In Malakpet

MBS residency  ************ Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Homes For Sale In Ramanthapur

pragathi homes  Pragathi Nagar near Matrix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samrajya Lakshmi Towers For Sale In Himayatnagar

Samrajya Lakshmi Towers  AP State Housing Board, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Asim Manzil For Sale In Himayatnagar

Opposite ESeva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartments For Sale In Chikkadpally , Kavadiguda

Sai krupa Apartments  CF6W+25P, RTC X Rd, Jawahar Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aravindra nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aravindra nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aravindra nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aravindra nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aravindra nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aravindra nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aravindra nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aravindra nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!