nbrank,desc

366 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gharivali , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Gharivali , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Mycity  Runwal Projected R Galleria Cluster 5 Blossom City, Rgalleria (Praposed, near Runwal Garden City, Usarghar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale  In Dombivli East1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale  In Dombivli East1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Panacea I For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Panacea I  Bhadra Nagar, Sandap Gaon opposite D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Gardens  Bhadra Nagar, Dombivlia East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Near Shree Ela Aai Devasthan,Sonar Pada,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.9 Lacs
₹7,148 per sq.ft.
37,197/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Premier Company Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden City  Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,828 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Gardens  Runwal Garden Dombivali, Runwal Gardens, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Manpada, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra, 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹12,028 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Balkum Pada

Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹12,277 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Garden City  Near EuroSchool Dombivli - CBSE School, Manpada, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.33 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
31,714/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Mycity  Diva Manpada road, off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹8,440 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Runwal MyCity Near Ryan International School,Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,960 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Usarghar Gaon

Runwal MyCity  Runwal mycityTower -1, Usarghar Gaon, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹10,240 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Mycity   Runwal Mycity Betwade, Betwade Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

Runwal Garden City  Rayan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,199 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Runwal Garden City  cluster 5, beside Runwal Mycity, Dombivli, Bhadra Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Panacea, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Panacea, Dombivli East  Near Bombay institute of Pharmacy colleg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,234 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Panacea, For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Panacea,  lodha panacea, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71.8 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
41,151/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Mycity, Dombivli East  Diva Manpada road, off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,246 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  53JQ+4HM, Maharashtra 421203 near premier colony housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,423 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Arjun heights, gharivali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arjun heights, gharivali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Arjun heights, gharivali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arjun heights, gharivali.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Arjun heights, gharivali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arjun heights, gharivali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.