nbrank,desc

206 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mannivakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mannivakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Osian Chlorophyll, Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale  In Porur1/7
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Ps Eterne For Sale In Kolapakkam

PS Eterne  Kolapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.49 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
28,938/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ps Eterne For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Nbh Sreenithi Enclave For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Nbh Sreenithi Enclave  Near Iyyappanthangal bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Sriven Sampanna For Sale In Kolapakkam

theresa nagar near evp rajeswari marriage hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,834 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kaizen Vedha For Sale In Kolapakkam

Kaizen Vedha  Kolapakkam ,Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.5 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Kailas For Sale In Porur

Sri Krishna Kailas  Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.7 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
36,509/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rani Towers For Sale In Kolapakkam

Avenue Maxworth Nagar Phase II near Pon Vidyashram Group Of Senior Secondary Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In New Crest Magnaa For Sale In Gerugambakkam

New Crest Magnaa  New Crest Magnaa near Periyapanicheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreL & TKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Mugalivakkam

ARISE  91/A Vgn Nagar, Mugalivakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,405 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Flats For Sale In Ponni Amman Kovil

Ganesh Flats  Karpagambal Nagar, Madanandapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Bala Akshara Aaditri For Sale In Porur

Not under loan
68.51 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
39,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Gardens,iyyappanthangal For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Lakshmi Gardens near Lakshmi Gardens, Vinayaga Avenue, Adhithanar nagar *** Street, Iyyappanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,918 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Nutech Green Mugalivakkam For Sale In Nu Tech Greens

near iuice shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Enclave For Sale In Kolapakkam

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Oyester Royal Castle, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Ramachandra Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Primex-verterra For Sale In Kolapakkam

Primex-Verterra  2/5 Lavender Street, Vinod Garden, Malles AV Garden, Mugalivakkam, Landmark: Pon Vidhyashram school, Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Rainbow Apartments For Sale In Kolapakkam

9th Cross Street, Goodwill Avenue, Maxworth Nagar Phase II, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Gt Homes For Sale In Mugalivakkam

VGN lakshmi nagar VGN percy apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,293 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standallone Building For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Chackrapani nagar Near PSBB school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Vanba For Sale In Porur

Kundrathur Main Rd, near Narayana eTechno-Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Golden Golden Blossom, Chennai For Sale In Kolapakkam

Velammal Bodhi Campus Kolapakkam, Cbse Day School, Av Garden, Jayapriya Nagar, Kolapakkam, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Iyyapanthangal

Independent House, Kamakshiamman Nagar , Near IYYAPPAN KOVIL EVP PRABHU AVENUE and Near SARGURU INTERNATIONAL PLAY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kattupakkam

Iyyappanthangal,Next to Ramachandra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Janakiram Nagar, Iyyapanthangal For Sale In Janakiram Nagar Road

opposite to old fresh and honest coffee company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Abinya Garden, Kolapakkam For Sale In Abinaya Garden

Near Idib bank kolappakam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Arrummula devikarumariamman enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arrummula devikarumariamman enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Arrummula devikarumariamman enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arrummula devikarumariamman enclave.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Arrummula devikarumariamman enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arrummula devikarumariamman enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Arrummula devikarumariamman enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arrummula devikarumariamman enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!