nbrank,desc

117 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Artec Builder Floors , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Artec Builder Floors , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Ashoka Apartment  DDA MIG Flats Pocket 11-A, Sector 23 Rd, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Apartment For Sale  In Rohini
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportBANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Apartments, Sector 23, Rohini For Sale In Budh Vihar

Ashoka Apartments, Sector 23, Rohini  Ashoka Apartments, Sector 23, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Apartments, Sector 23, Rohini For Sale  In Budh Vihar1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavsagar Residential Sosayati For Sale In Rohini

Bhavsagar residential sosayati  P379+Q72, Pocket 9, Sector 21, Rohini, Delhi, 110086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Apartment Dda Mig For Sale In Rohini

sector23 near Brahm Shakti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In The New Millenium Apartment For Sale In Rohini

The New Millenium Apartment  Sector 21 Rohini, North West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Abhilasha Apartment  Pocket 3, Sector 23, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

The New Millenium Apartment  The New Millenium Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Mig Flats Roh For Sale In Rohini,

DDA MIG Flats Roh  Institutional Area, Main Road, Pocket D, Sector 25, near ISKCON Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportBANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Pocket 22 For Sale In Sector-24, Rohini

Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,031 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Opposite Prince Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Green Hill Apartment For Sale In Sector 23

Heritage School, Sector 23, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sector-24

apartment  Rohini in front of De indian school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Sangam Apartment Rohini Sector 24, Rohini Sector 24 For Sale In Rohini Sector 24

Sector 24 Rohini, Rohini, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Sector-24 Near Rajdharam Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 21, Rohini

Aggarwal Sweets near Pocket 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 21, near Shree Aggarsain International Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishan Vihar

Independent House, Kanjhawala Rd, Pocket Q near Dr. Rajni Gupta Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Sector-24 Near Best Mega Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 24 near The Sovereign School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In A1rwa For Sale In Rohini

Pocket 11, Sector-24, Near Lenskart.com
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,933 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pooth Kurd

Standalone Building, Ram Park, near Brahm Shakti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 22 near Gabbar cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector-24 near Shri Balaji Babosa Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector-24

standalone building, Pocket 6, near Prince Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Umang Rwa For Sale In Rohini

Hanumangarh, Near Shiv Shakti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Artec builder floors without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Artec builder floors, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Artec builder floors?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Artec builder floors.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Artec builder floors?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Artec builder floors is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Artec builder floors?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Artec builder floors. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!