nbrank,desc

96 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sahakar Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Sahakar Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Gardenia For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Parth Gardenia  Parth Gardenia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parth Gardenia For Sale  In Sahakara Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue  Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,871 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sushantham For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Fortuna Acacia  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹12,045 per sq.ft.
75,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Wind Flower For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Fortuna Wind Flower  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.84 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Silver Oak For Sale In Kodigehalli

SLS Silver Oak  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

Hiranandani Glen Ridge  Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.78 Lacs
₹7,247 per sq.ft.
56,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  104, Prakruthi Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sunshine For Sale In Kodigehalli

SLV Sunshine  2P4G+4MP, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Sarovar For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

SLS Sarovar  Sir MV Layout, Tindlu, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Aaradhana Appartments T For Sale In Tindlu

Stellar aaradhana appartments t  224, Tindlu, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sowmya Regency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

3rd cross apc layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Diamond For Sale In Balaji Layout

Multi Diamond  308, Multi Dimond Apartment, Balaji Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Baldota Spring Woods For Sale In Virupakshapura, Bengaluru

Baldota Spring Woods  Telecom Colony Virupakshapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Santhrupthi Apartments For Sale In Virupakshapura

Santhrupthi Apartments  Vishveshwaraiah Layout, near kodigehalli police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Towers For Sale In Byatarayanapura

KVR Towers  Sahakar Nagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ramanjini Fort House Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Ramanjini Fort House Apartment  Balaji Layout, Tatanagar Near Narayana Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,789 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Nilaya For Sale In Kodigehalli

Avani Nilaya  Nti Layout Near Sri Chakra Nilaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Livingston For Sale In Kodigehalli

Rr Livingston  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Vivekananda ORCHIDS The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Park For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

sterling park   Sterling Park Sahakar Nagar, Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevanadi Sampoorna For Sale In Kodigehalli

Jeevanadi Sampoorna  5th Cross Rd, Telecom Colony near Central Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Friends Paradise For Sale In Mahadevpura

Friends Paradise  near Pragathi School -CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Arya krishna honey comforts without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arya krishna honey comforts, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Arya krishna honey comforts?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arya krishna honey comforts.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Arya krishna honey comforts?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arya krishna honey comforts is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Arya krishna honey comforts?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arya krishna honey comforts. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!