nbrank,desc

154 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sanath Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Sanath Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  Erragadda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,713 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Citadel For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/16
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  Near To Kalpataru Residency, Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹10,988 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Citadel For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/10
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Manik Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

Not under loan
51.16 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
29,322/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Star Homes Tulip Apartments, Balanagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet
1.1 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  New, Ashok Marg, Shastri Nagar, Prem Nagar, Near SAMSKAR -the life school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
82,819/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis And Classic Homes For Sale In Erragadda

Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes  Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68.7 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
39,375/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis Road For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis Road  Janapriya Metropolis Road , opposite brigade apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Complex For Sale In Kukatpally

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Paradiso For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Lodha Casa Paradiso  Sanath Nagar Main Road, Near Fateh Nagar MMTS, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Paradiso Owners Welfare Association For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sanath Nagar Main Rd, Near Fateh Nagar MMTS, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Casa Paradiso Owners Welfare Association For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Fateh nagar MMTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Swamy For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Solitaire Swamy  Rajarajeshwari Nagar Colony, Udaynagar Colony, Tulasi Nagar, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,955 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Saanvee Civitas For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sanath Nagar, North Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,629 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Apartment For Sale In Ameerpet

SAROJ APARTMENT  CFV2+5XM, Dharam Karan Rd, SBI Colony, Jamuna Tirth, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rr Sumit Arcade For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

FC6G+4RF, Glass Factory Rd, Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India Lat, Lon: 17.460313, 78.427035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Apartment For Sale In Balkampet

Eden Apartment  Balkampet Rd BK Guda, near Sri Yellamma Pochamma Devasthanam,suprabath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis  Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Saidatta Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar,

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Paradiso, Sanath Nagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Lodha Casa Paradiso, Sanath Nagar  Sanath Nagar Main Road, Near Fateh Nagar MMTS, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sadan For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Sri sai sadan  Kalyan Nagar Rd, near J J Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kavya Delux Apartment For Sale In Madhura Nagar

Kavya delux apartment  beside Madhura Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Balaji Swarnapuri Colony, Moti Nagar

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
1.8 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Arcade Apartments For Sale In Erragadda

Suraj Arcade Apartments  Dt. Shankar lal Nagar Vikaspuri, Near Erragadda Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Central Park 1 Apartments, Ameerpet For Sale In Ameerpet

Central Park 1 Apartments, Ameerpet  Nature Cure Hospital Rd, Balakampet, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Apartment For Sale In Ameerpet

Saroj Apartment  DK Rd, SBI Colony, Jamuna Tirth, Ameerpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ashmitha residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashmitha residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ashmitha residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashmitha residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashmitha residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashmitha residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ashmitha residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashmitha residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!