nbrank,desc

172 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ekbote Colony , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Ekbote Colony , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Avior Aatman For Sale In Swargate

Avior Aatman  swargate,pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹12,379 per sq.ft.
63,428/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avior Aatman For Sale  In Swargate1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hublikar Amber Society  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Dhanlaxmi Icon For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hari Dhanlaxmi Icon  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Tremont For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Kondhare For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Bank Auction Property - Kondhare  Near Sonawane Hospital, Mahatma Phule Peth, Raviwar Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Tremont For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Excella Tremont  S. NO, Manjari Rd, Kodre Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Platinum For Sale In Wakad

Rohit Platinum  Rohit Platinum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Prestige Gold For Sale In Haveli

Shah Prestige Gold  Shah Prestige Gold, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Aahan Indu Society For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Aahan Indu Society  Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,434 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Bhansali Eknath  Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ss 72 Residence For Sale In Rasta Peth

SS 72 Residence  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Tattva Swastik For Sale In Swargate

Tattva Swastik  Tattva Swastik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,341 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakmangala Kaustubh For Sale In Rasta Peth

Kanakmangala Kaustubh  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.75 Lacs
₹9,979 per sq.ft.
39,976/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus For Sale In Rasta Peth

Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,888 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman For Sale In Barav

Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman  Barav, Pune, Maharashtra 410502
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.67 Lacs
₹5,026 per sq.ft.
30,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Surabhi Residential Apartments For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Mahadev Apartment  Sujata Mastani (Sadashiv Peth), Rajivmama Kondhalkar Path, Near ????????? ????? ???, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,498 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Abhijay Samsara For Sale In Mahrashi Nagar

Abhijay Samsara  Maharshi Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹13,835 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Himmat Apartment, Budhwar Peth For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Himmat Apartment, Budhwar Peth  Himmat Apartment, Budhwar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,081 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Atur Terraces For Sale In Quarter Gate

Atur Terraces  quarter gate, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Parijat Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Parijat Apartment  Subhash Nagar, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

jai apartment   Sathe Colony near Sathe Colony Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹11,849 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Avior aatman without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Avior aatman, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Avior aatman?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Avior aatman.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Avior aatman?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Avior aatman is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Avior aatman?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Avior aatman. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!