nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sainikpuri , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Sainikpuri , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ambiance Towers For Sale In Sainikpuri

Ambiance Towers  , Shivaji Nagar, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ambiance Towers For Sale  In Sainikpuri1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Prakruthi Vihar For Sale In Yapral

Near Vaishali Meadows Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prakruthi Vihar For Sale  In Yapral

2 BHK Flat In Prakruthi Vihar For Sale In Yapral

Near Vaishali Meadows Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ambience Mathru Chaya One For Sale In Yapral

AMBIENCE MATHRU CHAYA one  behind indus universal school, Sree enclave, behind INDUS UNIVERSAL SCHOOL, Shivaji Nagar, Yapral, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,511 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gk’s Pride For Sale In Yapral

GK’s Pride  Adjacent to Nayara petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,648 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yapral

Yapral near indus universal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,986 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Mathru Chaya Apartments For Sale In Sainikpuri

Jai Jawahar Nagar, near Indus Universal School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹5,254 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kr Jade For Sale In Yapral

KR Jade  Bajrang Nagar Road, Jyoti Nagar Colony, Panchasheel Enclave, Yapral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kr Jade For Sale In Sainikpuri

near indus universal school yapral
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,009 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Blossom Apartment, Yapral For Sale In Yapral

BLOSSOM APARTMENT, Yapral  Panchasheel Enclave, Yapral, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In S N Exotica Casa For Sale In Indus School Main Raod

Bank Colony, Panchasheel Enclave, Yapral, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Krjade Apartment For Sale In Yapral

2??? Floor, APARTMENT, KR Jade, Bajrang Nagar Road, Jyoti Nagar Colony, Panchasheel Enclave, Yapral, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Sai Swarna Palace For Sale In Yapral

Sai Swarna palace , Meharababa Colony, Phase 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,752 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shaili Gardens For Sale In Yapral

Shaili gardens  Shailigarden near Sai Swarna palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gk S Silver Leaf For Sale In Yapral

GK S SILVER LEAF  Panchasheel enclave, near Indus International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Fortune Ave near Patel's Brightview, Prakruthik Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Greenwood Residency, Fortune Ave, near Patel's Brightview, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Rams Skylite For Sale In Yapral Rd ,sainikpuri

Maithri Enclave Main Rd, Bank Colony, Panchasheel Enclave, Yapral, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Harisesha Advaita For Sale In Kowkoor

Harisesha Advaita  on HARI SESHA ADVAITA Kowkoor, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Green Wood Residency, Kowkoor For Sale In Greenwood Residency

near Omsree Brightview
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Koukur, Bolarum Survey No: 202-206, Hislop Rd, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor Secunderabad, Telangana 500010 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51.2 Lacs
₹4,163 per sq.ft.
29,345/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Greenwood Residency  Greenwood Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor,

Greenwood Residency  Koukur, Bolarum, Survey No: 202-206, Hislop Rd, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Hyderabad,Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Koukur- Bolarum Main road , Prakruthik Vihar, koukoor, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Greenwood Residency For Sale In Koukur, Bolarum, Greenwood Residency, Survey No: 202-206, Hislop Rd, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,285 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bajarang nagar colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bajarang nagar colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bajarang nagar colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bajarang nagar colony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bajarang nagar colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bajarang nagar colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bajarang nagar colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bajarang nagar colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!