nbrank,desc

129 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Warje , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Warje , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Adityas A Garden City For Sale In Warje

Adityas A Garden City  Pune Banglore Highway Pashan Exit Aditya Garden City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,470 per sq.ft.
91,416/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adityas A Garden City For Sale  In Warje1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Vista For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Vista  Anand Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,434 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun Vista For Sale  In Anand Nagar1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Parmeshwari Vrindavan For Sale In Warje

Parmeshwari Vrindavan  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.8 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
55,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Serenity For Sale In Warje

Shubh Serenity  Shubh Serenity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.4 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
55,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Paradise For Sale In Warje

Sneha Paradise  Sneha Paradise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.2 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
34,503/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Saieesh Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Saieesh Homes   Wadgaon Budruk, Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹7,141 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Welworth Bluespaces, Anand Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,042 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gpl West Winds For Sale In Warje

GPL West Winds  GPL West Winds, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,911 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Le Phoenix For Sale In Warje

Moraya Le Phoenix  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.24 Lacs
₹7,230 per sq.ft.
41,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Shivane

sadguru Apartment  Samarth Puram, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Cavansite For Sale In Warje

Vastushodh Cavansite  Warje, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.27 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
43,713/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Aura For Sale In Warje

Suyog Aura  Suyog Aura, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹7,613 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kishor Vatika For Sale In Warje

Kishor Vatika  near warje highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,758 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Garden Floraa, Warje For Sale In Aditya Garden Floraa

Aditya Garden Floraa, Warje  Behind Aditya Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹11,924 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Arma Cavansite For Sale In Atul Nagar

Arma Cavansite  Atul Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,930 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Libero Society For Sale In Warje

Libero Society  Libero Society Rd, near ADITYA GARDEN FLORAA, Aditya Garden City, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,953 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Abhimaan For Sale In Karvenagar

Omkar Abhimaan  dudhane nagar, near Golden Petals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹12,377 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Woodland Harmony For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹18,265 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Ved Laurel For Sale In Warje

WarjePune,Near Aditya Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,952 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lohia Jain IT ParkKapil Zenith IT ParkCaf Coffee DayMcDonald'sKothrud Bus Depot

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Pune For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar Pune  sneha vihar, NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Libero Society For Sale In Warje

Aditya Garden City, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,704 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Dynamic Grandeur Essentia For Sale In Undri

vadachi wadi road, Undri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swamiraj Vrundavan Residency For Sale In Shivane

Swamiraj Vrundavan Residency  FQ9H+86C, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Balaji popular colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji popular colony , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Balaji popular colony ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji popular colony .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji popular colony ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji popular colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Balaji popular colony ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji popular colony . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!