nbrank,desc

325 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mahim West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mahim West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Hrub Avhad Oasis For Sale In Dadar West

Hrub Avhad Oasis  near Bank Of Baroda Sena Bapat M Branch,Kasaravadi, Bal Govind Das Rd,Dadar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹27,560 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hrub Avhad Oasis For Sale  In Dadar West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Mighty Siddhi Darshan  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple,Prabhadevi,Dadar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹30,490 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale  In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode  Near Ram Ganesh Gadkari Chowk,Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹32,976 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Transindia Prince Tower For Sale In Dharavi

TransIndia Prince Tower  Near Matunga Labour Camp bus stop,90 Feet Road,Dharavi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹21,242 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Amrut Villa For Sale In Matunga

Pyramid Amrut Villa  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹37,959 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viyaara Altiora For Sale In Dadar

Viyaara Altiora  Near Bank Of Baroda,Shivaji park,Dadar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹31,085 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa West End For Sale In Dadar West

Promesa West End  Near Shree Jakhadevi Mandir,Gokhle Road, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹29,074 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Srushti For Sale In Dadar East

Sugee Srushti  Near Patkar Guruji Vidyalaya, Hindu Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹32,833 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ndw Vipin Residency For Sale In Dadar West

NDW Vipin Residency  Near Dadar Police Station,Gokhale Road,Dadar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,895 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Midtown For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Midtown  near Plaza Cinema,Kelkar Wadi,JK Sawant Marg, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹25,855 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Divino  Near Sion Hospital, Bhaudaji Road , Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹29,243 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj The Palette For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj The Palette  Near CCIL Bhavan,SK Bole Marg ,Dadar West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.94 Crores
₹4,24,078 per sq.ft.
34.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Jade Avenue For Sale In Matunga

Happy Jade Avenue  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹41,991 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.32 Crores
₹50,939 per sq.ft.
4.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Signare For Sale In Matunga

Tejukaya Signare  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹35,413 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.71 Crores
₹34,632 per sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nehal Gold Finch For Sale In Matunga East

Nehal Gold Finch  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹34,612 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹47,431 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Miami For Sale In Mahim

Kanakia Miami  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹34,208 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sahaj 759 For Sale In Matunga

Sahaj 759  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹33,650 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Heights For Sale In Matunga

Bellwether Heights  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹27,992 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.74 Crores
₹37,788 per sq.ft.
3.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Nettheim Chirag Heights  Near Shree Ram Mandir, Wadala,Dadar,Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹31,837 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale In Matunga

Rustomjee 180 Bayview  Near Citylight Cinema, Mahim, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹35,884 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bhaskar bhavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhaskar bhavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bhaskar bhavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhaskar bhavan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhaskar bhavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhaskar bhavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bhaskar bhavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhaskar bhavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!