nbrank,desc

189 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Byculla , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Byculla , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Simana For Sale In Byculla

Bhoomi Simana  Near Abhyudaya Nagar Mumbai Public School, Lalbaug, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹30,435 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Simana For Sale  In Byculla1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Fortuna Blue For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹24,853 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandivardhan Fortuna Blue For Sale  In Lower Parel1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

Red Stone Azara Residences  Near Afzal Mao Restaurant, Maplawadi Compound, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹26,462 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In Byculla West

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Platina For Sale In Lower Parel

Rishabh Platina   Lower Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹34,109 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Sumera For Sale In Parel

Sattva Sumera  Near The Golden Spiral School, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹28,361 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Turquoise 118 West For Sale In Agripada

Turquoise 118 West  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹31,168 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Byculla East, Byculla

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.73 Crores
₹33,834 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Alamdar The Auro For Sale In Lower Parel West

Alamdar The Auro  Near Phoenix Palladium mall, Senapati Bapat Marg,Lower Parel West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹32,546 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale

AVA Maimoona Residency  Kodia Maimoona Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹36,650 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In The Canvas Residences For Sale In Sewri

The Canvas Residences  Near Arab Restaurant, R Kidwai Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹25,680 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹48,031 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In 56 Park Avenue For Sale In Parel West

56 Park Avenue  Parel West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹28,374 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Sonas For Sale In Parel

Sanghvi Sonas   Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Hare Krishna Deeplaxmi Chs For Sale In Agripada

Hare Krishna Deeplaxmi CHS  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.14 Lacs
₹14,903 per sq.ft.
49,370/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla

AR AL Madina CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹26,185 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Evana For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi Evana  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹27,755 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Maad Nakoda Heights For Sale In Nala Sopara

Maad Nakoda Heights  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹28,743 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Heks Valencia For Sale In Parel

Heks Valencia  Heks Valencia, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹42,354 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Grs Maruti Palatial For Sale In Parel

GRS Maruti Palatial  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹26,541 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Nathani Residency For Sale In Agripada

Nathani Residency  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹32,163 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gold Sukh Pristine Heights For Sale In Parel

Gold Sukh Pristine Heights  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,272 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kathawala The Serai For Sale In Byculla

Kathawala The Serai  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,949 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bhoomi simana without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhoomi simana, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bhoomi simana?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhoomi simana.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhoomi simana?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhoomi simana is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bhoomi simana?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhoomi simana. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!