nbrank,desc

168 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hebbal , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Hebbal , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, inside manyata tech park Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale  In Thanisandra1/42
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Palace Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Sree Palace apartment  Sree Palace apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,737 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Palace Apartment For Sale  In Hebbal1/28
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli  SKYVIEW INDYA ESTATE DEVANAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.25 Crores
₹23,601 per sq.ft.
5.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,343 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.87 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Mantri Manyata Lithos, Manyata Embassy Business Park, Nagawara, Near N-1 Building, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,465 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
70.53 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Favourite Elegance For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Favourite Elegance  755, Shampura Main Rd, Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.024979, 77.612529
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spirit For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Sindhu Apartments For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Sneha Sindhu Apartments  Sneha Sindhu Apartments, No 25 Shampura Main Road, Near Dr Ambedkar Medical College, Shampura Main Rd, Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Gagan Darshan Apts For Sale In Hebbal

10ath A cross, R. Krishnappa Layout, Patel Muniyappa Layout, Kanaka Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Residency For Sale In Ganganagar

Samar Residency  #16/7, 1st Cross Rd, TPV Layout, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahakavi Kuvempu Road

2 BHK Flat In Alpine View For Sale In Ganganagar

2nd Cross Rd, Dena Bank Colony, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Residency, Hebbal For Sale In Aakar Residency

Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Siroya Sunshine For Sale In Rt Nagar

Siroya Sunshine  21, KHB Colony Main Road, K H B Colony, R T Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deepthi Apartment For Sale In Ganganagar

deepthi apartment  2HHR+R86, RBI Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.029548, 77.590769
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

2 BHK Apartment In Jyotsna Enclave For Sale In Hebbal

Jyotsna Enclave  Dinnur, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar

Vistar Elegance  53, 2nd Cross Rd, Venugopal Layout Park, HMT Layout, TPV Layout, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Sindhu Apartments For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,044 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Devi Enclave For Sale In Ganganagar

Lakshmi Devi Enclave  1st C Main, 12, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Extension, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nature View Shruthi Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parvathi Elegance, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Parvathi Elegance, Hebbal  Sultanpalya Main Rd, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Narasimha Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Eco Narasimha Apartments  55, 1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, RTagar, Manorayana Palya, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bliss residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bliss residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bliss residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bliss residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bliss residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bliss residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bliss residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bliss residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!