nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Govindpuram , Ghaziabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Govindpuram , Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Homes For Sale In Govindpuram
Gaur Homes 70, behind Gaur Homes Elegante, Shatabdi Puram, Block I, Block E, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/43East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Homes Elegante For Sale In Govindpuram
Gaur Homes Elegante Gaur Homes Elegante, Block E, Main Govindpuram Rd, Shatabdi Puram, Block I, Block E, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,569 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup

North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Homes For Sale In Shatabdi Puram
Gaur Homes Shatabdi Puram, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Homes For Sale In Shatabdi Puram
Gaur Homes Gaur Homes
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Homes For Sale In Govindpuram
Gaur Homes Main Govindpuram Rd, Shatabdi Puram, Block I, Block E, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rachana Apartment For Sale In Govindpuram
Main Shatabdipuram Rd Near Vishal Mega Mart
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,061 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Signature Tower For Sale In Govindpuram
Signature Tower Signature Tower Plot No.1b Shatabdi Puram, Block I, Block E, Govindpuram Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013 India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,593 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pingaksh Sunshine Residency For Sale In Govindpuram
Pingaksh Sunshine Residency Pingaksh Sunshine Residency
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Enclave For Sale In Govindpuram
AKSHAY ENCLAVE 19, New Shatabdi Puram, Block I, Block E, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015, India
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In 2nd Flor,stabdipuram,govindpuramghaziabad For Sale In Govindpuram
Satabdipuram Govindpuram,near bus stand Gour mall
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,735 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Parking
1.4 km from Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Mss For Sale In Govindpuram
Karpuri Puram
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartment For Sale In Govindpuram
surya apartment MFPV+P9X, Block I, Block E, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015, India
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,384 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mss Bliss For Sale In Govindpuram
MSS Bliss Near govind puram G-block CNG Pump
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mss Bliss, Govindpuram For Sale In Govindpuram
MSS Bliss, Govindpuram Karpuri Puram, Swaran Jayanti Puram, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builsing For Sale In Govindpuram
Delhi Mar Thoma Public School near govind puram
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,439 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Govindpuram,
A block, Kharpuripuram near Delhi Mar Thoma Public School
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Govindpuram
A block, Kharpuripuram, Govindpuram, Opp Indane Gas Agency near Delhi Mar Thoma Public School
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Govindpuram
Harsaon-Sadarpur Rd Near JAIN BUILDERS
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuram
standalone building, Block -G, RK Puram near Radiant Public School
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹1,639 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Garden For Sale In Govindpuram
Krishna Garden Block I, D-Block, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sp Radha Garden For Sale In Krishna Garden
SP Radha Garden Govindpuram Near PLANORA decoration service
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Maa Vaishno Tower 2 For Sale In Govindpuram
Block E, near A K TOOLING SYSTEMS
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuram
Standalone Building, Harsaon-Sadarpur Rd, Near Shehnai Farm
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Govindpuram
Balaji Enclave Jayanti Puram, near kanak Farms
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Govindpuram
Krishna Garden Colony, near Shehnai Farm
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,016 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Block f without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block f, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Block f?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block f.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Block f?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block f is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Block f?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block f. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!