nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar Phase 9 , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar Phase 9 , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Signature Pristine For Sale In Chikkadasarahalli
Signature pristine RK 36 Park Avenue CHIKKADASARAHALLI VILLAGE, SARJAPUR HOBLI, ANEKAL TALUK, BANGALORE DISTRICT.
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar
Codename Super JP Nagar JP Nagar, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Felicity For Sale In Thippasandra
MARVEL felicity Narayana Nagar 1st Block near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,815 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar,9th Phase
Sai Sahasra Apartments Anjanapura Main Rd, near Sai Sahasra Apartments
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar
Sai Sahasra Apartments Anjanapura Main Rd opposite Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Royal Park Residency Layout 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sahasra For Sale In Jp Nagar
B3 Sai Sahasra Apartments Avalahalli AnjanapuracPost JP Magar IX phase
Under Loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹7,557 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss, Jp Nagar 9th Phase For Sale In Srivari Bliss
Amith Srivari Bliss, JP nagar 9th phase Nar Tippu Circle
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase
Amith Srivari Bliss Anjanapura Main Rd, Ayyappa Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar
Srivari bliss 9TH phase near Srivari bless
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Felicity For Sale In Anjanapura
Marvel Felicity 80 Feet road, Anjanapura 2nd Block, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Thippasandra, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shyam Kamal Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar
Shyam Kamal Apartment Amruth Nagar Main Rd, 9th Phase, Near Nandi Gardens Block-1C
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Garden Phase Ii For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Nandi Garden Phase Ii Nandi Garden Phase II, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Suncrest For Sale In Thippasandra
Ds-Max Suncrest DS-MAX SUNCREST, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Thippasandra, Karnataka 560062, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Suncrest For Sale In Narayanpura
Ds-Max Suncrest Narayana Nagar 2nd Block, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Nandi Gardens Phase 1, J. P. Nagar JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Nandi Gardens Phase 1 JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,366 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Nandi Gardens Phase 1 Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Nandi Garden Phase II, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In Jp Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Nandi Gardens Phase 1
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bilhari For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase
HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Near HM World City Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Garudadri Gardenia Appt For Sale In Narayan Nagar
7th Main Rd, 10th Cross Rd, Narayana Nagar 2nd Block, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India Lat, Lon: 12.872048, 77.553502
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar
HM World City Ivory Block, H M World City Apartments, 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Anjanapura, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, Post, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560108, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Garden Phase I For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Nandi Garden Phase I Nandi Garden Phase I, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Opera Tranquil Earth For Sale In Phase 9th Jp Nagar, Bangalore
Opera Tranquil Earth Opera Tranquil Earth Royal Lake front layout, behind the tamarind tree resort, phase 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Block 3 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Block 3?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block 3.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Block 3?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Block 3?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!