nbrank,desc

9 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Varthur , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Varthur , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Ward No. 149, Hobli, East Taluq, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Candeur Signature For Sale  In Varthur1/32
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

2 BHK Apartment In Eden At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Eden at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, State Highway 35, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,585 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eden At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale  In Varthur1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene - Brigade CornerStone Utopia, Tower-2 Police Station Sh35, Road, Near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,953 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹12,321 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  204 Varthur Road South, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, beside Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,122 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature, Varthur For Sale In Gunjur

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹21,491 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur, Varthur  SH 35 Police Station 1st Cross Road near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Whitefield  Next to Vishal Mega Mart & Gold Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,103 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹16,745 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Candeur Signature

Candeur Signature  Opposite to Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
84,940/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Candeur Signature For Sale  In Candeur Signature1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Ward No. 149, Gunjur Village Varthur Hobli, East Taluq, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹12,459 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Candeur Signature For Sale  In Varthur1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Harmony For Sale In Varthur Hobli,

Saroj Harmony  shell petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,886 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeside Habitat For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Lakeside Habitat  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,803 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Upscale Golden Lotus For Sale In Gunjur Village

Upscale Golden Lotus  SH 35, Devasthanagalu, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,684 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

Upscale Golden Lotus  SH 35, Devasthanagalu, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,593 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Vahe Landmark For Sale In Vahe Landmark Apartments

Vahe Landmark  State Highway 35, Halasahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Vahe Landmark, Gunjur, Bangalore For Sale In Gunjur, Bangalore

Vahe Landmark, Gunjur, Bangalore  WPHR+P43, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lavender Fields
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,675 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lavender Fields Entrance WPJQ+WWH Devasthanagalu, Gunjur Village Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹14,945 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lavender Fields Varthur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹15,221 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Prestige Lavender Fields  Near to Nexus Mall Whitefield,Gunjur varthur main road,Varthur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹13,036 per sq.ft.
76,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Candeur Novo Gardenia For Sale In Varthur, Sarjapur Main Road

Near TCIS , Gunjur village Varthur, Whitefield Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Panacea Golden Nest For Sale In Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

Panacea Golden Nest  Panacea Golden Nest SH 35, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Venezia, For Sale In Gunjur Village

Vertex Venezia,   Vertex Venezia, Sy No. 215/3, Vinayak Nagar, SH 35, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Greenwoods, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,673 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Laurel, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

ND Laurel, Varthur  Vinayaka Nagar, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,911 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Laurel, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,466 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Laurel For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Cornerstone, Utopia For Sale In Vartur

Brigade Utopia Cornerstone Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Myhna Heights For Sale In Gunjur Village

Myhna Heights  SH 35, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,172 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Myhna Heights For Sale In Gunjur Village

Myhna Heights  SH 35, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Myhna Heights For Sale In Gunjur Village

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,893 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Brigade cornerstone utopia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brigade cornerstone utopia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Brigade cornerstone utopia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brigade cornerstone utopia.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Brigade cornerstone utopia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brigade cornerstone utopia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Brigade cornerstone utopia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brigade cornerstone utopia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!