nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Duravani Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Duravani Nagar , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In 40, 3rd Cross Rd, Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Nagamma Sunrise  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,848 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale  In 40, 3rd Cross Rd, Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale  In Dooravani Nagar1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Sri Sapphire Park For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Vinhights For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

2M38+F9P, East of NGEF Layout, Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,183 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Padma For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ittina Padma  Near Ramamurthynagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Emerald For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Brindavan layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brindavan layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Brindavan layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brindavan layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Brindavan layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brindavan layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Brindavan layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brindavan layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!