nbrank,desc

196 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Burari , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Burari , Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nehru Gali

Sant Nagar, near Yash Vidya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Nehru Gali1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Flat In Sai Bhawan For Sale In Burari

Kamal Pur near Government Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Bhawan For Sale  In Burari1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Apartment For Sale In Burari

Vrindavan Apartment  Vrindavan Apartment, 41 Feet Rd, Tomar Colony, Burari, Baba Colony, Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarPawan Baliyan

2 BHK Flat In Shakti Enclave For Sale In Burari

Ajit Vihar, Burari Garhi, Burari, Delhi, 110084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Burari

1/15, 25 Feet Rd, Kamal Vihar, West Sant Nagar, Burari, New Delhi, Delhi, 110084 near Rahat Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Forsick Enclave For Sale In Burari

Sant Nagar, Street Number 18, Near Masihi Aradhnalya Church of Christ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Society For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Ganga Society   MM Rd near Mother's Dreamland Junior High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

KAMAL VIHAR near American Tourister Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSonia Vihar Police StationAdrash HospitalMajlis ParkPawan Baliyan

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Enclave For Sale In Burari

Shakti Enclave  cluster_civil Lines 5 Shakti Enclave, Ajit Vihar, Burari Garhi , near Sunrise Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Burari

Jharoda, near Mission Public School, jharoda, Delhi 84
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ronak Apartment For Sale In Burari

100 Feet Rd, Sant Nagar near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹1,444 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Burari

Sant Nagar Near Shri Radha Krishna Mandir Sant nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Apartment For Sale In Burari

Himalaya Apartment  Parvatiya Anchal, Sant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Heights Appartments For Sale In West Sant Nagar

Rainbow Heights Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,916 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Radhe Rani Valley For Sale In Burari

Plot No.1, Khasra No. 709, 41 foota road, opp. Tomar Colony, Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

Shankarpura, near Burari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jahangir Pur Metro StationAdrash HospitalMajlis ParkPawan BaliyanBuradi village

2 BHK Flat In Apar For Sale In Hardev Nagar

near Batra Properties, gali no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, B-2010, main, 25 Feet Rd, yadav chowk, Shiv Kunj, Sant Nagar, Burari, Delhi, 110084 near Yadavendra public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Parvatiya Anchal For Sale In Burari

Parvatiya anchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Surender Colony, Near Kayakalp Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hardev Nagar

Standalone building, Gali No. 3 near Gupta Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Trikon Apartment For Sale In Burari

Trikon Apartment  Khasara No. 811, Extension, Laldora, Baba Colony, Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Durga Bhavani For Sale In Burari,

Jharoda, near burari metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Residency For Sale In Burari

pragati residency  Parwati Aanchal, Block B, Sant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Apartment In Friends Apartment Sant Nagar For Sale In Parvatiya Anchal

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Burari without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Burari, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Burari?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Burari.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Burari?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Burari is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Burari?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Burari. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!