nbrank,desc

189 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hennuru , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Hennuru , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  bileshivale main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Upavan For Sale  In Off Hennur Road1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes  Nikoo Homes Rd, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,290 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes For Sale  In Thanisandra
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes Phase 2  2, Bhartiya City, Nikoo homes Thanisandra Main Rd, Devin Paradise Enclave Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹12,209 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

Aratt Alchemy Essence  Near Brighton School, Sonam Layout, Doddagubbi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,830 per sq.ft.
67,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Chikkagubbi Road, Doddagubbi, Post, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Chikkagubbi, Karnataka 560077, India

Casagrand Boulevard  Casagrand Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,215 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

Rohan Upavan  Aavalahalli Main Rd, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In N. Nagenahalli Akc

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRCoffee board layout parkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan   Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,629 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Palace For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

kothnur near SHREE PHARMA & CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Greens For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Purva Palm Greens  Elu's Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Webcity, Narayanapura For Sale In Narayanapura

Near Southern Asian Bible College Kothanur Post, Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,860 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Leela Residences For Sale In Kannuru

Bhartiya Leela Residences  Bhartiya City, Kannuru, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹18,101 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Model Harmony For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Model Harmony  Hanumanthappa Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Field For Sale In Anagalapura

DS Max Spring Field  Anagalapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General StoresNilaya

Ds Max Spring Field  Anagalapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,249 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Diamond For Sale In Bilishivale

SLV DIAMOND  bittrahalli hobli belishivale village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,268 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bijith Classic For Sale In Narayanapura

Bijith Classic  Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Sobha Victoria Park

Sobha Victoria Park  near Mallika biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Shangrila Apartment For Sale In Visthar

Sree Shangrila Apartment  Sree ShangriLa Apartment, Doddagubi Rd, Kuvempu Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Springfield For Sale In Doddagubbi

Phase - 3 Anagalapura, Doddagubbi ( This is a NOBROKER sponsored property. Finalisation chargers applicable for both paid and non paid tenants. )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Arvind Chitravatthi,kothanur For Sale In Aravind Chithravathi

Near westside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5 For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5  Bhartiya Nikoo Homes, Thanisandra Main Rd, Devin Paradise Enclave, North Bangalore, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Horamavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Nikoo Homes Bhartiya City For Sale In Thanisandra

Thanisandra Main Road, Kadiranapalya, Sarvagna Nagar, Bangalore-560064, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Byrathi brindavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Byrathi brindavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Byrathi brindavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Byrathi brindavan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Byrathi brindavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Byrathi brindavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Byrathi brindavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Byrathi brindavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!