nbrank,desc

82 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bengaluru , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Bengaluru , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli  SKYVIEW INDYA ESTATE DEVANAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli For Sale  In Devanahalli1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.25 Crores
₹23,601 per sq.ft.
5.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,343 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Embassy One For Sale  In Hebbal1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Deepthi Apartment For Sale In Ganganagar

deepthi apartment  2HHR+R86, RBI Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.029548, 77.590769
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

2 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar

Vistar Elegance  53, 2nd Cross Rd, Venugopal Layout Park, HMT Layout, TPV Layout, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Residency, Hebbal For Sale In Aakar Residency

Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Alpine View For Sale In Ganganagar

2nd Cross Rd, Dena Bank Colony, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Residency For Sale In Ganganagar

Samar Residency  #16/7, 1st Cross Rd, TPV Layout, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahakavi Kuvempu Road

2 BHK Apartment In Jyotsna Enclave For Sale In Hebbal

Jyotsna Enclave  Dinnur, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Devi Enclave For Sale In Ganganagar

1st C Main, 12, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Extension, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Residency For Sale In Hebbal

Emerald Residency  Amarjyothi Layout, Amarjyothi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Planters Cluster Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Planters Cluster Apartment  7/7, JC Nagar Main Rd, Narayanappa Garden, Govindaraj Garden, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,155 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Zeenath Mansion For Sale In Ganganagar

Zeenath Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Devi Enclave For Sale In Ganganagar

Lakshmi Devi Enclave  1st C Main, 12, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Extension, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Nana Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

2 BHK Apartment In Saket Apartment For Sale In Saket Apartments

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Parvathi Elegance, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Parvathi Elegance, Hebbal  Sultanpalya Main Rd, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Metrocorp Lotus Heights For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Suja Enclave Apartment For Sale In J.c.nagar

Suja Enclave Apartment  J.C.Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchids, Rt Nagar For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram White House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Shriram White House  SHRIRAM WHITEHOUSE, 6 main, 15th Cross Rd, Govindaraj Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bochs Residency For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Kiran Apartment For Sale In Sultanpalya

Surya Kiran Apartment  RT Nagar, near The Baby Basket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra Srk Nagar

APARTMENT  Thanisandra Main Road 9th Cross, NEAR Thawakal Potri Chiken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nagi Reddy Habitat For Sale In Hebbal

NAGI REDDY HABITAT  3rd Cross Rd, Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Doddamma Layout, Manorayana Palya, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Residency, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Sankalp Residency, Hebbal  Sankalp Residency, Atmananda Colony 1st Cross Rd, Manorayanapalya New Extension, Sultanpalya, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Casa prive without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Casa prive, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Casa prive?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Casa prive.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Casa prive?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Casa prive is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Casa prive?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Casa prive. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!