nbrank,desc

69 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pammal , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Pammal , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

Casagrand Massimo  Near Parimalam Cinemas, Kundrathur, Thandlam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.83 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
38,876/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Massimo For Sale  In Thandlam1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Gridhar Construction For Sale In Kundrathur Main Rd

mehta nagar 1st main road kundrathur near Sivanthi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gridhar Construction  For Sale  In Kundrathur Main Rd1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Subham Flat For Sale In Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office

subham flat  Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office, Sammandam Nagar Main Road, Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Nest For Sale In Thirumalai Nagar

VM Nest  no-67 vm nest, koundrathur, opp. casa grande mosami
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Thamina Enclave For Sale In Kundrathur

thamina enclave  manikkam nagar little flower school opp site
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Aspire For Sale In Kundrathur

Crest Aspire  Metro Star City 2nd Cross Road near Vallalar memorial park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Guru Appartment For Sale In Kundrathur

lakshmi guru appartment  Manikandan Nagar Main Rd near Peace On Green Earth Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siva Flat For Sale In Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office

Sai Siva Flat   Kundrathur bus stand near Shawarma Atti and meena juice spot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mp Silver Bells, Kundrathur For Sale In Mp Silver Bells

manikandan nagar nearLittle Flower Matric. Hr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,257 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Flat In Vels Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

Rajamaniyam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Homes For Sale In Kovur

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,217 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Om Muruga Flats For Sale In Kundrathur

Om Muruga Flats  Elumalai Street, Near Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

Murugan Kovil Rd near Arulmigu Thiru Subramaniya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,124 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASSanjay Park

2 BHK Flat In Mp Pearl For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Pearl, Kundrathur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,175 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Golden Heights For Sale In Kovur

MP Golden Heights  Near Sri Krish International School, Kundrathur Main Road, Kovur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,099 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Silver Bells For Sale In Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

MP Silver Bells  Kundrathur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.3 Lacs
₹5,627 per sq.ft.
31,121/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterDhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Crest Neasden For Sale In Kundrathur

Metha Nagar,3rd East Cross St,Kundrathur,Chennai 69
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,355 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

standalone building, Moondram Kattalai SH113 near Prathap Palace - Kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Jublee Tridiya For Sale In Kundrathur

Jayalakhsmi Nagar, Manancherry, Thandalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Selvaprakash Mp Avni For Sale In Tiruneermalai

Near Selvasekhar MP AVNI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mp Kumudham Enclave For Sale In Kundrathur

Metro Grand City Main Rd, Mehta Nagar, Kundrathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Ncs Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

Bazaar St, near Sipi's Karuppatti coffee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterDhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Gr Nest For Sale In Mangadu

Kundrathur Main Road Kovur near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Puthavedu Road, Moondramkattalai, Kundrathur, Near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,833/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mp Quest For Sale In Kondrathur

MP QUEST, X4P7+536, Kannadhasan Rd, Manikandan Nagar, Tiruneermalai, Periyapanicheri, Tamil Nadu 600069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Cc rahul arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cc rahul arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Cc rahul arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cc rahul arcade.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Cc rahul arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cc rahul arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Cc rahul arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cc rahul arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!