nbrank,desc

106 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vasundhara Enclave , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Vasundhara Enclave , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Chs For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue CHS  Sector 122 First Entrance, Block A, Sector 122, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In East Avenue Chs For Sale  In Sector 731/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, Noida
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block C,near Boon Medicare Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In  New Ashok Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

RG Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,804 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Sector 16B,Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Dda Pocket C1 For Sale In Mayur Vihar - Iii

B-516, GD Colony, Block B, Gharoli Dairy Farm Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Jalvayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 25

RWA Jalvayu Vihar  Sector 25, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Chs For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Navjagriti Apartments For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

Navjagriti Apartments  Vasundhara Enclave, Abhimanyu Appartment, Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,009 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Hometown Beetle Lap For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Royal Hometown Beetle Lap  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Trinity Infra Homes For Sale In Surajmal Vihar

Noida sector 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Jalvayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 25,

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Shiva Apartment  D, Shiva Apartments, 223/2, Block D, New Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, rajhadhaNI HOSPITAL, KALIBADI MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

shiv mandir road , near shree shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Nala Rd, near Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Ashok Nagar Extension near Prachin Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In B2 For Sale In Kondli

Mayur Vihar Phase - 3, Block A near Gautam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Block B, near Government Boys Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Deepak Hardware Sanitary Store NCR Region
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,551 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Apartments For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

A-706, Block B, New Ashok Nagar, Near New Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Nala road Near Rajdhani Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Near REDTAPE SHOWROOM , a, Sarpanch Chowk, 60, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Nala Rd, Block C, near Rajdhani Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, near Rajdhani Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
1.6 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sangam Vally For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

A-706, Block B, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110096 near New Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Cel apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cel apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Cel apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cel apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Cel apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cel apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Cel apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cel apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!