nbrank,desc

257 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Balaji Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Balaji Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suvan Cresta For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
87.4 Lacs
₹75 per sq.ft.
50,092/Month
Estimated EMI
1,16,087 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Mount Lords For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,891 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Tricon Saijeevan For Sale In Katraj

Tricon Saijeevan  Tricon Saijeevan, Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,826 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Girikunj For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rahul Girikunj  Dhankawadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,408 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anil For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Anil  Gokhale Anil, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.13 Lacs
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
52,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Poorva Lake Shine For Sale In Katraj

Poorva Lake Shine  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.55 Lacs
₹6,807 per sq.ft.
46,739/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Icon For Sale In Somwar Peth

Chaandrai Icon  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹14,156 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suvan Cresta  Near Vidya Niketan School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhashila Samaira For Sale In Bibwewadi

Siddhashila Samaira  Bibwewadi, Gultekadi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹14,093 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gpk Chintamani Residency For Sale In Katraj

GPK Chintamani Residency   GPK Chintamani Residency , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,389 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Empire The Horizon For Sale In Bibwewadi

Empire The Horizon  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹8,965 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Samarthshree Dhananjayshree For Sale In Dhankawadi

Samarthshree Dhananjayshree  Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.25 Lacs
₹7,298 per sq.ft.
41,409/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suvan Cresta  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,823 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sadguru Parijat For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shri Sadguru Parijat  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,470 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashtekar Silver Oak For Sale In Katraj

Ashtekar Silver Oak  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹3,151 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Naik Shree Aarti For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Naik Shree Aarti  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹12,532 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shamraj Trident For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shamraj Trident  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
48,614/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Manas For Sale In Bibwewadi

Lotus Manas  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.2 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
54,563/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreehari Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shreehari Heights  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,141 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Shelar Road, Bibavewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,655 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Near Vidyaniketan English Medium School, Mahesh Society, Bibwewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹16,618 per sq.ft.
65,051/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,695 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In 4 Taljai Hills For Sale In Dhankawadi

4 Taljai Hills  915, Satya Nivas Hatti Chowk, Raut Bag Society, Pratibha Nagar, Dhankawadi Pune, Maharashtra 411043 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,616 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chandrabhaga chs, balaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandrabhaga chs, balaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chandrabhaga chs, balaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandrabhaga chs, balaji nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chandrabhaga chs, balaji nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandrabhaga chs, balaji nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chandrabhaga chs, balaji nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandrabhaga chs, balaji nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!