nbrank,desc

307 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nilje Gaon , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Nilje Gaon , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casario Rilletta For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casario Rilletta For Sale  In Dombivli East1/42
Parking
Nearby: Hotel Shalu Mama Da DhabaGugil'sRoyal SupermarketX Sky Lounge BarLodha Casa Rio

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Park View For Sale In 5345+qm6, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Park View For Sale  In 5345+qm6, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivnath Habitat, Shilphata For Sale In Shivnath Habitat

Shivnath Habitat, Shilphata  Khidkali, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,584 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In River Dale Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

River Dale CHS  River Dale, H Wing, Beverlee Cooperative Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundLodha ParkJumboking

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Urbano, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Nilje Gaon, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Primia E To J For Sale In Palava City Phase 2 , Lakeshore, Downtown, Smartbuy

Lodha Palava Primia E To J  lakeshore green 10th street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity, Dombivli East For Sale In Usarghar Gaon

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shivanath Habitat For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Residency For Sale In Thane

Shreepati Residency  5356+GQ, Mothi Desai Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,298 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Riverwood Park For Sale In Thane

Riverwood Park   Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Sagarli Village, , Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹5,413 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mukta Residency For Sale In Khidkali

Mukta Residency   Mukta Residency Khidkali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Flat In Casa Bella For Sale In Dombivali East

Casa Bella Main Rd, PHI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Chandresh Madhuban Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Freshia For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Freshia  Lodha Freshia (D & E)at Palava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha River Retreat For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha River Retreat  Nilje Gaon, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava Urbano For Sale In Dombivli East

Taloja bypass road, Khoni Casa Bella Gold, Near LODHA Xperia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  D -804 ,Venezia society,casa Bella Gold Nilaje, Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli East, Palava City, Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Chandresh Saptagiri Chs, Nilje Gaon For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Nilje Gaon, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Savanna B For Sale In Palava City

Savanna B, Casa Bella, Lodha Palava City, Dombiwali East, Savanna B, Casa Bella, Lodha Palava City, Trimurti Nagar, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,116 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Flat In Casa Rio Palava City For Sale In Dombivli East

Casa Rio Palava City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Om Samruddhi Bld Dombivali East For Sale In Lodha Heaven

NR. BHAWANI CHAUCK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chandresh ashiyana without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandresh ashiyana, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chandresh ashiyana?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandresh ashiyana.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chandresh ashiyana?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandresh ashiyana is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chandresh ashiyana?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandresh ashiyana. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!