nbrank,desc

269 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Narayan Peth , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Narayan Peth , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nyati Evania  Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Evania For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga  Near Irani Cafe, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,173 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale  In Erandwane1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Angal Saraswati Niwas For Sale In Shivajinagar

Angal Saraswati Niwas  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹25,922 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Swargandha For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ravetkar Swargandha  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹18,365 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,639 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhashila Madhusagar For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Siddhashila Madhusagar  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti  Next to BSNL Telephone Exchange,Model Colony,Shivaji Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹17,807 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ss 72 Residence For Sale In Rasta Peth

SS 72 Residence  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Avadhoot Anugraha For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avadhoot Anugraha  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,645 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Grand Helios For Sale In Shivajinagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Yog Kalpvishwa For Sale In Dhayari

Yog Kalpvishwa  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hublikar Amber Society  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Dhanlaxmi Icon For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hari Dhanlaxmi Icon  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Swojas Avanti For Sale In Erandwane

Swojas avanti  Kamala Nehru park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Gulab Court For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
90.56 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,903/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aahan Indu Society For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Aahan Indu Society  Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,434 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Nandvihar For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Pandit Nandvihar  Near F.C. Road - Police Ground,Bhamburda,Shivaji Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹4,540 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
3,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Platinum For Sale In Wakad

Rohit Platinum  Rohit Platinum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,724 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,783 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Spectrum For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Joshi Spectrum  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,810 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Anshu Laukik For Sale In Shivajinagar

Anshu Laukik  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹15,084 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Samrat By Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd. For Sale In Erandwane

Swapna Samrat By Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.  Off Karve Road, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Kondhare For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Bank Auction Property - Kondhare  Near Sonawane Hospital, Mahatma Phule Peth, Raviwar Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chaphekar apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chaphekar apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chaphekar apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chaphekar apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chaphekar apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chaphekar apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chaphekar apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chaphekar apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!