nbrank,desc

94 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 12 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 12 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Sector 12

civitech strings  Civitech Strings Plot no. GH-02B Sector 12, Saini Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
74,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Civitech Strings For Sale  In Sector 12
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Stellar JeevanFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Greater Noida

Civitech Strings  Near HP Petrol Pump, Greater Noida West Link Road, Sector 12, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,183 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Civitech Strings For Sale  In Greater Noida1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Stellar JeevanPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Sector 12

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,550 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fusion The Brook For Sale In Sector 12

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Gateway For Sale In Sector 12

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Ats Homekraft Happy Trails For Sale In Ats Happy Trails

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella For Sale In Sector 12

Eldeco La Vida Bella  Saini, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Sector 10

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Sector 10, Greater Noida West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Vaidpura

Amaatra Homes  Vaidpura, near rajesh poilet gol cheker
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,668 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Coco County For Sale In Sector 10

Coco County  GH-03C, Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 10, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301,Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Coco County, Sector 10, Greater Noida West For Sale In Sector 10, Greater Noida West

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,546 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Ats Homekraft Happy Trails For Sale In Rajesh Pilot Chowk

RAJESH PILOT CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Abode For Sale In Sector 10

Arihant Abode  Near BP petrol pump & CNG, Greater Noida West Road, Sector 10, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Victory One Central For Sale In Sector 12

Victory One Central  Victoryone Central, GH - 02E, Saini, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantra For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vks Radha Kunj For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Vks radha kunj  the millennium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Vaidpura

Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantra For Sale In Vaidpura

Mahagun Mantra  Sector 10, West), Kheri Rd, Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Victoryone Central For Sale In Vaidpura

Greater Noida west link rd Near ATS Homekraft Happy Trails
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mantraa Ii For Sale In Sector 10

Mahagun Mantraa II  GH-01, West, Sector 10, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹7,412 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Amaatra Homes Noida

sector 10, vedpura gol chakkar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Victoryone Central For Sale In Sector 12

Victoryone Central  Victoryone Central, GH - 02E, Sector 12, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Amaatra Homes Tower-c, Amaatra Homes, Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

Unnamed Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Ats Homekraft Happy Trails, Noida Extension, Noida For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

West, Vaidpura, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/37

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Civitech strings without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Civitech strings, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Civitech strings?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Civitech strings.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Civitech strings?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Civitech strings is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Civitech strings?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Civitech strings. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!