nbrank,desc

90 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gopalapuram , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Gopalapuram , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Kadaksham For Sale In Mylapore

Rajkham Kadaksham  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹17,181 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajkham Kadaksham For Sale  In Mylapore1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Rads Karpagam Castle For Sale In Mylapore

Rads Karpagam Castle  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rads Karpagam Castle For Sale  In Mylapore1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Herald Prime For Sale In Mylapore

Herald Prime  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Aurelia For Sale In Royapettah

Sreerosh Aurelia  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rads Senapathy Enclave For Sale In Gopalapuram

RADS Senapathy Enclave  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,979 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prabha Asashiyana For Sale In Triplicane

Prabha Asashiyana  Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹13,761 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDEgmore Railway StationCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet
2.0 km from Government Estate Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Roohi Anika For Sale In Mylapore

Roohi Anika  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹15,479 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anant For Sale In Mylapore

Anant  Mundakanni Amman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Royalton Platina, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Royalton Platina Tirumurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹25,180 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Flat For Sale In Triplicane

mm flat  opps to adayar anandha bhavan triplicane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Flats For Sale In Royapettah

Mm Flats  MM Flats royapettah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Apartment In Dkc Castle For Sale In Triplicane

DKC castle  3757+9MM, Express Estate, Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600014, India Lat, Lon: 13.058466, 80.264186
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Priya Homes For Sale In Gopalapuram

Hari priya Homes  Adjacent to venugopal swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

apartment  Basha Garden,lalitha nagar Near Rosary Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Triplicane

Apartment  106, Triplicane High Rd, Police Quarters, Triplicane, Near Triplicane Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.7 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adroit House Of Ambal For Sale In Anna Salai

Adroit House of Ambal   Anna Salai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹58,967 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Murugan Krupa, Chennai For Sale In Triplicane

Murugan Krupa, Chennai  Murugappa Street near t3 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,418 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Jeyam Construction For Sale In Royapettah

ammaiappan street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kasil Apartments For Sale In Royapettah

Nallana Mudali St, Opp to Royapettah Hospital n Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yamuna Apartments For Sale In Teynampet

Maharaja Surya Rao Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Swagatham For Sale In Triplicane

JK Swagatham  Narayana Krishnaraja Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Muthu Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Muthu flats  Royapettah High Rd near to Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Teynampet

Apartment  12 Ellaiamman colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Klasscon Appartments For Sale In Gopalapuram

Avvai Shanmugam Salai,Near DAV Girls Senior Secondary School and Stella Maris College an d Stella Maris College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shruti Ashwin Apartment For Sale In Alwarpet

shruti ashwin apartment  CP Ramaswamy Iyer Rd near Apollo Spectra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Cloud homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cloud homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Cloud homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cloud homes.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Cloud homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cloud homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Cloud homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cloud homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!