nbrank,desc

93 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Clover Casablanca , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Clover Casablanca , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Casablanca For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Clover Casablanca  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Clover Casablanca For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityVision City

Clover Casablanca  Jambhul Village,near Vision Woods Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Clover Casablanca For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat In Clover Casablanca For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vision City For Sale In Talegaon Dhabade

Vision City  Block-E, Vision Woods 1, Siddhivinayak Vision City Rd, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Clover Casablanca  Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vision Woods, Vadgaon For Sale In Vadgaon

Siddhivinayak Vision Woods, Vadgaon  Jambhul Village, Tal. Maval, Nr Jambhul, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,484 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vision Woods For Sale In Vadgaon

Siddhivinayak Vision Woods  Siddhivinayak Vision Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,117 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Eco Valley For Sale In Maval

Kanhe Phata, Old, Tal, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Maval, Kanhe, Maharashtra 412106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,298 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing SocietyVision City

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Abode, Jambhul For Sale In Jambhul

Xrbia Abode, Jambhul  Xrbia Abode, Jambhul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹833 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Vision City,talegoan For Sale In Talegoan

Vision Vision City,talegoan  sidhdivinayak vision city road,near xrbia abode jambhul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vision Vision City For Sale In Vision City Jambhul Vadgoan Maval

vision city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vision City For Sale In Jambhul

Siddhivinayak Vision City  Next To Anant Srishti, Off Mumbai Pune Highway, Jambhul, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA. AND VISION CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹2,710 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Siddhivinayak Vision City  Siddhivinayak Vision City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bharucha Collina For Sale In Kanhe

Mumbai-Pune Expressway, Kanhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing SocietyVision City

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vision Woods For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Siddhivinayak Vision Woods  Off Mumbai-Pune Highway Nh4, Jambhul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,630 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Corner For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sagar Corner  tapodham colony Near Sarswati Vidhya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

Siddhivinayak Vision City  Jambhul, Pune, Maharashtra, India, 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹1,935 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Eco Valley For Sale In Kanhe

Kanhe Phata, Kanhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing SocietyVision City

Siddhivinayak Vision Woods  Siddhivinayak Vision Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,687 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Siddhivinayak Vision City  Siddhivinayak Vision City Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Ayana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Dreams Ayana  Dreams Ayana Talegaon Dabhade Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataVision City

2 BHK Apartment In Anantsrishti For Sale In Taluka Maval

Anantsrishti  Gat no 387, 404, Opp. Mahindra Ugine Steel Company, Village Jambhul, Taluka Maval, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataVision City

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vision City For Sale In Jambhulwadi

Siddhivinayak Vision City  Siddhivinayak Vision City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Clover casablanca without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Clover casablanca, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Clover casablanca?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Clover casablanca.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Clover casablanca?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Clover casablanca is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Clover casablanca?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Clover casablanca. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!