nbrank,desc

87 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in HSR Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Aditya For Sale In Koramangala

GP Aditya  GP Aditya Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gp Aditya For Sale  In Koramangala1/9
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Dinne Anjaneya Swamy Temple Rd, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale  In Haralur1/8
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Sumo Sonnet -ready To Move-in Apartment For Sale In Hosapalaya

Sumo Sonnet -Ready To Move-In Apartment  34, Kudlu Main Rd, AECS Layout - A Block, Hosapalaya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
73,223/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Snr Mayfair For Sale In Hsr Layout

SNR Mayfair  HSR Layout Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,970 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lgcl Luxuriate For Sale In Hsr Layout

LGCL Luxuriate  LGCL Luxuriate, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,698 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Palm Springs (Pariwar Wise)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/34

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Pariwar Wise Palm Springs, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,423 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Adiga Vishwendra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Adiga Vishwendra  RV college 80 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Spring Woods For Sale In Haralur

SLS Spring Woods  Haralur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,351 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Manar Elegance For Sale In Somasundarapalya

Under Loan
1.53 Crores
₹12,901 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Myspace Mythri For Sale In Reliable Tranquil Layout

Myspace Mythri  Reliable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Residency Park For Sale In Hsr Layout

Residency Park  VMX2+P28 Residency Park, Hosapalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,886 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Sai Purna For Sale In Somasandra Palya

Srinivasa sai purna   near SVR Chinmaya School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Heights For Sale In Somasundarapalya

Silver Heights  Hosapalaya, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

2 BHK Apartment In Teja Residency, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Teja Residency, HSR Layout  115, 5th Main Rd, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Eastwood For Sale In Reliable Tranquil Layout

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,419 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Palace For Sale In Hsr Layout

Sapthagiri Palace  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Infinite Sabha Pearl For Sale In Hsr Layout

Gm Infinite Sabha Pearl  5th Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Manar Elegance For Sale In Manar Elegance

Manar Elegance  Manar Elegance, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,466 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Gr Residency Bangalore For Sale In Hosapalya

VJWR+4H5 Munireddy layout, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Vsg Reliable Pride For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Nsr Brindavan Annex For Sale In Reliable Tranquil Layout

Nsr Brindavan Annex  NSR Brindavan Annex, 3rd Cross Rd, Reliable Residency Layout Phase 3, Reliable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manar Elegance For Sale In Hsr Layout

Manar Elegance  Somasundarapalya Main Rd, Near Manar Elegance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,561 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Flora For Sale In Hsr Lay Out

Flora  HSR LAYOUT NEAR Little Elly School Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sumo Sonnet, Kudlu Gate For Sale In Sumo Sonnet Apartment, 34, Kudlu Road Vinayaka Nagar, Vinayaka Nagar, Aecs Layout, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Sumo Sonnet, kudlu gate  34, Kudlu Main Rd, AECS Layout - A Block, Hosapalaya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
64,994/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Codename hsr layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename hsr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Codename hsr layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename hsr layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename hsr layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename hsr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Codename hsr layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename hsr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!