nbrank,desc

112 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimpri , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pimpri , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri

Codename Pimpri  Pimpri Gaon Kate Pimple Road Pimpri Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Codename Pimpri For Sale  In Pimpri
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  ICC Devi Gaurav Tech Park, Vallabh Nagar, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale  In Pimpri1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkAshok ChitramandirVilla Casa The Cult CuisineDomino's PizzaGanga Skies Housing Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  Godrej Emerald Waters, MIDC, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,797 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Codename Super Pimpri  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.9 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
56,684/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Centralis For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Centralis  CTS 57/58/A, Nehru Nagar Rd, Pimpri Chowk, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Nestalgia For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Nestalgia  Nehru Nagar Bhosari Rd, Near Mahindra Nestalgia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Antheia  Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited,CTS 6017, Nehru Nagar Rd, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,962 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

Mahindra Centralis  mumbai Pune Highway, mahanagar palika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vastuspace Stella Blue For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vastuspace Stella Blue  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,138 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vinay For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Vinay  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,778 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Shashwat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moraya Shashwat  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.17 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
51,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Vastu Imperia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pruthvi Vastu Imperia  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.54 Lacs
₹7,507 per sq.ft.
55,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti 28 Pearls For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Bhakti 28 Pearls  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.2 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
51,124/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Skylish Vaastuu For Sale In Pimpri

Skylish Vaastuu  Pimpri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.94 Lacs
₹10,141 per sq.ft.
42,951/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Silver Oak For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Anand Silver Oak  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.6 Lacs
₹4,725 per sq.ft.
29,574/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Eastern River Residency For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Eastern River Residency  R28+RXR, Pimple Saudagar Rd, Kashid Park, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Centralis For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mahindra Centralis   Mahindra Antheia Sales Office, CTS 6017, Nehru Nagar Rd, Nana Peth, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Palaash Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SK Palaash Paradise  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.99 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
49,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shankeshwar Darshan  Shankeshwar Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.74 Lacs
₹5,557 per sq.ft.
30,227/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Prem Eleete For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pooja Prem Eleete  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Malhar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Malhar  Sai Malhar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,244 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saishilp Empire For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Saishilp Empire  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.87 Lacs
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
32,021/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In At Sanctuary For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

AT Sanctuary  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,066 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Praaj Laxmi Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Praaj Laxmi Heights  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,679 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Codename pimpri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename pimpri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Codename pimpri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename pimpri.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename pimpri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename pimpri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Codename pimpri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename pimpri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!