nbrank,desc

414 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector Pi , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector Pi , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View 2  Plot No GH 04B, Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale  In Sector 781/70
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74, Metro Station Rd, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Capetown For Sale  In Sector 741/2
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Tech Cape Town, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India For Sale In Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,789 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Antrish Golf View 2, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View, Sector-78 For Sale In Sector-78

Antriksh Golf View, Sector-78  Mahagun mart near The Railicious
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,386 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale In Sector 75

Dasnac The Jewel  Near Spectrum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77

Express Zenith  Sector-77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Unitech Unihomes  Sector 117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Cape Town, Sector 74 For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Indosam 75 For Sale In Sector 75

Indosam 75   Indosam 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,234 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaBotanical Garden
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Buildcon Golf Avenue For Sale In Noida Extension

Apex Buildcon Golf Avenue  Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Avp Avs Orchard For Sale In Sector 77

AVP AVS Orchard  GH-03, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Wave City Center Noida
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maxblis White House For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Botanical Garden
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde Park  J 1302 The, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

RG Residency   Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,436 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Wisteria For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Marvella For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,277 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,504 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹26,180 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Codename sector pi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename sector pi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Codename sector pi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename sector pi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename sector pi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename sector pi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Codename sector pi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename sector pi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!