nbrank,desc

554 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Wagholi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Wagholi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Ba Vermont For Sale In Wagholi

BA Vermont  BA VERMONT, Baif Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,312 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ba Vermont For Sale  In Wagholi1/8
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria  Marvel Fria Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale  In Wagholi1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Lx For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Splendour County For Sale In Wagholi

Splendour County  Wagholi- Lohgoan Road, Behind DMART Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid, For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid,   Konark Orchid 77 Sports Academy, Pratisan Villa Rd, Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,697 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹7,490 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Jade Residences For Sale In Wagholi

Jade Residences  wagholi hp petrol bunk chandranagar near kavari hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,801 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights  Ravinanda Skylights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights  Skylights Apartment Building-B, Skylights Apartment, Ravinanda Skylights Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Adira For Sale In Wagholi

Gagan Adira  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,142 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Lx For Sale In Savannah Lx

Savannah LX  indo scot school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhandari Ba Vermont For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Mount Castle For Sale In Wagholi

Sancheti Mount Castle  Club House, Sancheti Mount Castle , near BJS College,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ps Splendour County , Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Dreams Lynnea For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Republic For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Green Republic For Sale In Wagholi

Green Republic  Building-B, Green Republic Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,070 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Menlo Codename Kharadi 2 For Sale In Wagholi

Menlo Codename Kharadi 2  Menlo Codename Kharadi 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,418 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Mount Castle For Sale In Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India

Sancheti Mount Castle  near BJS College, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Green Republic For Sale In Wagholi

Green Republic  Green Republic,Lohgaon Wagholi Road,Wagholi,pune,412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

Dreams Sankalp  dream sankalp co. op. hsg. society,gat no.862,bakurie road,behind BJS, collage,, wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Utsav Residency, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ps Splendour Asterra For Sale In Wagholi

PS Splendour Asterra  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.7 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
45,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Renaissance For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Codename wagholi zenith without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename wagholi zenith, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Codename wagholi zenith?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename wagholi zenith.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename wagholi zenith?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename wagholi zenith is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Codename wagholi zenith?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename wagholi zenith. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!