nbrank,desc

98 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bandalguda , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Bandalguda , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Vedamsa Skanda Srinivasam For Sale In Isnapur

Vedamsa Skanda Srinivasam  Beside Silpa Sentosa, On Mumbai Highway(NH 9), After ORR Patancheru Junction, Isnapur (Post), Patancheru (M), Medak (Dt.), Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vedamsa Skanda Srinivasam For Sale  In Isnapur1/5
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vaarahi Siri Sampadha For Sale In Peeramcheru

Vaarahi Siri Sampadha  Madhapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.24 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
32,233/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaarahi Siri Sampadha For Sale  In Peeramcheru1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur
1.9 km from Madhapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City Patancheru For Sale In Patancheru

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,540 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Homes Samruddhi For Sale In Patancheru

Devi Homes Samruddhi  Near Ks Bakers Pvt. Ltd. Manufacturing Unit, Ramachandrapuram, Patancheru, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.74 Lacs
₹5,352 per sq.ft.
34,812/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOBEERMGUDA d CENTERSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City, Patancheru For Sale In Patancheru

Incor Lake City, Patancheru  INCOR LAKE CITY PROJECTS PVT LTD,Shanti Nagar Colony,Patancheru,Sangareddy,502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Incor Lake City  G7H6+W63, Market Rd, Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,085 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Incor Lake City  Chaki lake, Patancheru, Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502324
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOBEERMGUDA d CENTERSVC Sangeetha Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Credon Balaji Aura For Sale In Bandalguda

Credon Balaji Aura  Credon Balaji Aura, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.6 Lacs
₹5,368 per sq.ft.
37,598/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOBEERMGUDA d CENTERAsian Jyothi Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Gbr Valencia For Sale In Patancheruvu

GBR Valencia  Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.85 Lacs
₹4,049 per sq.ft.
29,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Incor Lake City  Shop No-1 and 2, Mahankali Temple Complex, M G Road, Patancheru, Ashok Nagar, JP Colony, Hyderabad, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 78.26538
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Incor Lake City  Main Road Patancheruvu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,358 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,540 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Incor Lake City  Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Incor Lake City  near incore lake city,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Incor Lake City  INCOR LAKE CITY PROJECTS PVT LTD,Shanti Nagar Colony,Patancheru,Sangareddy,502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City Patancheru For Sale In Patancheruvu

Incor lake city Patancheru   Goutamnagar, Patancheru Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,085 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandakam Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

Nandakam Residency  Green meadows colony Beeramguda Sri chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,654 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Regal Bliss Apartment For Sale In Ameenpur

Regal Bliss Apartment  Regal Bliss Apartment Ushkebhavi Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Square For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Santhi Apartment For Sale In Patancheru

satya santhi Apartment  Patancheru rd near Government Hospital Patancheru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,344 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Teja Fortune Heights For Sale In Patancheru

Teja Fortune Heights  Patancheruvu, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency, Patancheruvu For Sale In Sai Balaji Residency

Sai Balaji Residency, Patancheruvu  Seetharampuram Colony, opposite to pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Square For Sale In Patancheruvu

ALPINE SQUARE  Patancheru, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59.9 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
34,331/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Continental platinum nest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Continental platinum nest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Continental platinum nest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Continental platinum nest.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Continental platinum nest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Continental platinum nest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Continental platinum nest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Continental platinum nest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!