nbrank,desc

121 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tambaram , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Tambaram , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

Harmony Blossoms  Near COSH Hospital, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.77 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
42,854/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harmony Blossoms For Sale  In Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Sangamithra  Rogers supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,758 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale  In Selaiyur1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Alankar Delight For Sale In Selaiyur

Alankar Delight  madha kovil street BHARATHI NAGAR SELAIYUR, 2nd Cross St, East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Puwadaa Magizhvagam For Sale In Selaiyur

Not under loan
61.92 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
35,489/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arush Enclave For Sale In Selaiyur

Arush Enclave  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.16 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,895/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kl Homes For Sale In Vadapalani

KL Homes  Vadapalani, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹11,247 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantham For Sale In Gomathi Nagar Park

Vasantham   Krishna street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rajali Bhuvi For Sale In Selaiyur

Rajali Bhuvi  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.6 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
43,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Khanika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Shirdi Whitefield Khanika  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.64 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
34,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  https://www.commonfloor.com/dac-centum-chennai/povp-k1cwbi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.1 Lacs
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
52,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nandana Avenue For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Sri Nandana Avenue  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.35 Lacs
₹8,599 per sq.ft.
46,625/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

kannadasan street , new balaji nagar , 3rd cross , selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kavin Flats For Sale In Tambaram Sanatoruim

Kavin Flats  pillayar koil street , durga nagar , tambaram sanatorium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Ashok Manor For Sale In Selaiyur

Ruby Ashok Manor  Sundaram Colony near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

2 BHK Flat In Indus Kannagi Flats East Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

W4JM+MW3, Kannagi St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Haritha Blossom For Sale In Selaiyur

Haritha Blossom  IAF road - Zion Matriculation. Hr. Sec. School, Selaiyur (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Castle Apartment For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Ashoka Castle Apartment  Ashoka Castle Apartment, near Mc nagar sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Marshal For Sale In East Tambaram

DAC Marshal  Near Zion Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Sealiyur, East Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Bhavanam Apartment For Sale In Tambaram East

Aishwarya Bhavanam Apartment   near WACKY CRICKET CLUB PITCH, Railway Colony, East Tambaram, Tambaram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Flat In Kadambari Apartments, Chrompet For Sale In Chromepet

Kamaraj Colony, Nehru Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,623 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Diksha Flats, Selaiyur For Sale In Selaiyur

Diksha Flats, Selaiyur  Ponniamman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Royal Shrishtii Ashwatha, Chitlapakkam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Pamban Swamigal Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka For Sale In Tambaram

Vasuki Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kcs Dharshan For Sale In Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Kcs Dharshan  Karnam street, selaiyur (KCS Darshans Apartment)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,191 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Creative enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Creative enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Creative enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Creative enclave.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Creative enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Creative enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Creative enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Creative enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!