nbrank,desc

156 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Pranali For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Gangotree Pranali  Near Bal Vikas Kendra Park, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
91,371/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gangotree Pranali For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nyati Evania  Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Evania For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga  Near Irani Cafe, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,173 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

Jhala Mayuk  Near MES-IMCC College, Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,930 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In *****************

Badhekar Keshar  Behind Jog Hospital,Paud Road, Kothrud,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
77,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ulv Aspire For Sale In Kothrud

ULV Aspire  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,089 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Soumitra For Sale In Erandwane

Urban Soumitra  Urban Soumitra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Mihir Apartment For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shrushti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Akshay Shrushti  Akshay Shrushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,783 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahawas Society For Sale In Karve Nagar

Sai Sahawas Society  Anand Rao Thorat Path, Dnydeep Colony, Hingne Budrukh, Karvenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deshpande Puram For Sale In Erandwane

Deshpande Puram  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ams Chandrakiran For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

AMS Chandrakiran  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹16,395 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Yogiraj Co Op.hsg Society For Sale In Erandwane

GR5P+93C Khilarewadi, Erandwane Pune, Maharashtra 411004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,839 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹18,533 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aman For Sale In Dahanukar Colony

Lotus Aman  Lotus Aman, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,677 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhelke Park For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,800 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Swojas Avanti For Sale In Erandwane

Swojas avanti  Kamala Nehru park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,724 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,783 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Shivalik For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Shivalik  Saarrthi Shivalik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sankul Society For Sale In Vakil Nagar,

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,818 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swojas Emerald For Sale In Erandwane

Swojas Emerald  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,890 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nabar Panna For Sale In Erandwane

Nabar Panna  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ajit Giripushp, Erandwane For Sale In Ajit Giripushp

Ajit Giripushp, Erandwane  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Darode shreeniwas gaurav without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Darode shreeniwas gaurav, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Darode shreeniwas gaurav?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Darode shreeniwas gaurav.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Darode shreeniwas gaurav?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Darode shreeniwas gaurav is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Darode shreeniwas gaurav?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Darode shreeniwas gaurav. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!