nbrank,desc

117 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nagaram , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Nagaram , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Ns Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

NS Residency  KEESARA MANDAL near St Anthony's Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ns Residency For Sale  In Dammaiguda1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In N.s. Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

N.S. Residency  Dwarakapuri colony, near N.S. Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  N.s. Residency For Sale  In Dammaiguda
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Classic Apartment For Sale In Dammaiguda

Vijay Classic Apartment  Siddhartha Nagar, near Dubai Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,107 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Enclave For Sale In Dammaiguda

Bhavani Enclave  Panchayat Office oppsite reliance super maket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aboard Aruna Heights For Sale In Dammaiguda

Aboard Aruna Heights  Secunderabad Dammaiguda X Roads Near Govt High School ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ssv Residency For Sale In Kapra

Ssv Residency  Maruti Nagar Road, Sai Priya Colony, Kapra, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹2,462 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Happy Homes For Sale In Dammaiguda

Tirumala Happy Homes  191, P.S.Rao Nagar Phase -II, P S Rao Nagar, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Vrr Apartments For Sale In Dammaiguda

VRR Apartments  Dammaiguda, Hyderabad, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika MultiplexShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Pride Apartment For Sale In Kapra

Vaishnavi Pride Apartment  Vaishnavi Pride Apartment FHQP+M24 17/A, Sri Vasavi Siva Nagar Colony, Kapra Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Tejas For Sale In Kapra

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Enclave For Sale In Dammaiguda

bhavani enclave  Dammaiguda Rd,Near Shri Adithya Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vrr Enclave For Sale In Dammaiguda

VRR Enclave  Dammaiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika MultiplexSai Krishna Enclave Park

2 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Apartment T1 For Sale In Fhwx+8p6 Sri Lakshmi Apartments, Sri Lakshmi Nagar, Vayushakthi Nagar, Vayushakti Nagar, P S Rao Nagar, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India

Sri Lakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,711 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Tejas For Sale In Kapra

Gardenia Tejas  Sainikpuri, Kapra, Hyderabad, Telangana 500094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,546 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Venkata Sai Arcade For Sale In Kapra

Venkata Sai Arcade  FHXQ+XHW, Narayana Puri Colony, Sai Priya Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vrr Gauathri Arcade For Sale In Dammaiguda

VRR GAUATHRI ARCADE  Dammaiguda NEAR VRR Gayatri Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saket Kosala For Sale In Sainikpuri

Saket Kosala  Kosala Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Saket Kosala, Sainikpuri For Sale In Sainikpuri

Saket Kosala, Sainikpuri  Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Ayshaman Evnu For Sale In Dhambaiguda

saipriyacolony near priyadarshiniventure
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,531 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Spectrum Appartments For Sale In Dammaiguda

Z.P High School Road near SRI CHAITANYA IPL SCHOOL DAMMAIGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In P.s.rao Nagar ,phase-ii For Sale In Lakeview Residency, P.s.rao Nagar Phase -ii, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India

PS.RAO NAGAR PHASE-II
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹3,234 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Kv Kotari Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

NAGARAM ROAD Dwaraka Puri Colony near St Anthony's Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Double Bedroom Housing Colony For Sale In Dammaiguda

Narsaiah Colony near Dammaiguda Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Home Sri Sairam Classic Apt For Sale In Dammaiguda

P S Rao Nagar near Home Sri Sairam Classic Apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
1.2 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sunshine Appartments For Sale In Kapra

Vasavi Shiva Nagar Near Oak Valley International School,Kushaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dawarvathi enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dawarvathi enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dawarvathi enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dawarvathi enclave.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dawarvathi enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dawarvathi enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dawarvathi enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dawarvathi enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!