nbrank,desc

90 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tambaram , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Tambaram , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram West

Casagrand Ferns  Casagrand Ferns Block-f, Casagrand Ferns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Ferns For Sale  In Tambaram West1/46
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  vasatham colony, vasugi street,old perungaluthur, Tambaram west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Ferns For Sale  In Tambaram1/30
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹5,535 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Sky Living For Sale In Tambaram

LML Sky Living  Near San Academy, Kannadapalayam, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,854 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Horizon For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby Horizon  Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.65 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
34,761/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.99 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
32,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Lml New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

LML New Launch Tambaram  LML New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Dra New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

DRA New Launch Tambaram  DRA New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Codename Tambaram  Super Codename Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Passcode Tambaram  Super Passcode Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Marble Arch For Sale In Tambaram

VGN Marble Arch  Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.11 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
45,341/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pelican Gold Key For Sale In Perungalathur

Pelican Gold Key  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.99 Lacs
₹6,201 per sq.ft.
37,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns, Old Perungalathur For Sale In Casagrand Ferns

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,376 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Prakriti, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

LML Prakriti, Tambaram  Bypass road, Rajmohan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,183 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Prakriti For Sale In Tambaram

LML Prakriti  LML PRAKRITI W4J2+828 Chennai Bypass Rd, Rajmoham Nagar, Tambaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,349 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Prakriti For Sale In Tambaram

LML Prakriti  Lakshmipuram Extension, , near Greenfresh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Prakriti For Sale In Lml Prakriti

LML Prakriti  Near Tambaram West EB Office, Rajmoham Nagar, Tambaram,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ragavendra Apartments For Sale In New Perungalathur

Sri Ragavendra Apartments  Sri Ragavendra Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Royal Homes Apartment For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Bharathi Nagar, Tambaram near Royal Homes Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,154 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Tr Sharva For Sale In Tambaram

TR Sharva  Old State Bank Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

LML Prakriti, Tambaram  Rajmohan nagar Near Crayons playschool and daycare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Splendor For Sale In Tambaram

Royal Splendor  Manju Road, Harita Enclave, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu 600045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,572 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Sakthi Homes For Sale In Tambaram

Muvendar Nagar Extension, Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Deepakam manor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deepakam manor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Deepakam manor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deepakam manor.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Deepakam manor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deepakam manor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.