nbrank,desc

320 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Virar West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Virar West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Circle For Sale In Virar West

YK And Sons Yashwant Circle  opp Style up mall, Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.58 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
50,196/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yk And Sons Yashwant Circle For Sale  In Virar West1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Shripal Shanti For Sale In Virar West

Shripal Shanti  Near The Peixe House Nature & Aquarium Gallery, Y K Nagar, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.76 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
37,116/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shripal Shanti For Sale  In Virar West1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

Superhomez Padmavati Paradise  Near Jivdani Cross Road Bus stop,Gawad Wadi,Virar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale In Virar West

YK And Sons Yashwant Avenue  Near Dr Manohar Patil Niramay Children & Multispeciality Hospital,Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.96 Lacs
₹5,680 per sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Serenity For Sale In Virar West

Cosmos Serenity  Close To McDonald's, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.18 Lacs
₹6,384 per sq.ft.
40,796/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Global City Avenue I 3 For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Jsb Nakshatra Gokul For Sale In Virar West

JSB Nakshatra Gokul  Opposite Prakruti Hospital,Gokul township,Virar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In V Housing Shree Jay Vishal For Sale In Virar West

V Housing Shree Jay Vishal  beside Mahavir Hospital,MB Estate, Rasmi Nagar Ground , Virar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.89 Lacs
₹6,669 per sq.ft.
33,179/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Vandana Residency Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Virar West

aagashi road rural hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Paramount For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  Rustomjee Global City, Virar West Virar, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401303 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹9,570 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Cd Gurudev For Sale In Virar West ,

CD Gurudev  Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.57 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
37,581/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  opp club one , near municipal water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Global City For Sale In Avenue J, Global City

Global City  Rustomjee Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  Rustomjee global city virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  Rustomjee Global City Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Om Dattachhaya For Sale In Virar West

Om Dattachhaya  Near IDBI Bank.MB ESTATE,Doghar Pada, Sheetal Nagar, Virar West, Virar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹6,664 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee For Sale In Virar West

Rustomjee   near hakka chiness, yazoo park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  Rustomjee Global City Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,129 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Paramount - Agarwal Group For Sale In Virar West

Agarwal Paramount - Agarwal Group  Agarwal Paramount - Agarwal Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  Rustomjee Global City Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Midas Heights For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Sky For Sale In Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India

Vinay Unique Sky  Near Haldiram's Family Restaurant, Gokul Township, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,064 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shripal Shanti For Sale In Shipal Shanti, Yk Nagar Nx Rd, Vasai, Virar West, Virar, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401303, India

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,625 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Global City, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Global City, Virar West  L1 Avenue, Rustomjee, Virar - West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Devi prasad society without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi prasad society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Devi prasad society?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi prasad society.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devi prasad society?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi prasad society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Devi prasad society?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi prasad society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!