nbrank,desc

51 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sadar Bazaar , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Sadar Bazaar , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Sadan For Sale In Old Delhi

EKTA SADAN  Chawri Bazar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ekta Sadan For Sale  In Old Delhi1/6
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Eklavya Vihar Apartments For Sale In Delhi

sector 13 DDA MARKET ROHINI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eklavya Vihar Apartments For Sale  In Delhi1/4
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Paharganj

Bazar Sangatrashan, Mantola Mohalla, Near Shraddha Saburi Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
1.3 km from R K Ashram Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nitin Gupta For Sale In Coral Plaza Hotel

Nitin gupta  Near paharganj thana chuna mandi gali no 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreMetcalfe HouseGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.2 km from R K Ashram Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Jhandewalan

Block E, near Jhandewala Devi Mandir l
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,848 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
South
1.3 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Apartments For Sale In Civil Lines

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹39,508 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
0.4 km from Civil Lines
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Paharganj

standalone building, Gali Number 1, near Hotel Silver Shine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Barshahbulla

Chawri Bazar Rd, near Shyam Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pulbangash

Standalone building, Aram Ganj, Sabzi Mandi Old, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Paharganj

Shora Kothi,Paharganj near The Crumble Cart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
1.3 km from R K Ashram Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandni Chowk

Shyama Prasad Mukherjee Marg, Near Novelty Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sish Mahal For Sale In Chandni Chowk

Maliwara, Chatta Pratap,near Gurudwara Sis Ganj Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chawri Bazar

Ajmere Gate Rd, near Chawri Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karol Bagh

New Rohtak Rd, Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

standalone building, Ahata Kidara near Nawab wali Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,785 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chandini Chpowk

J6WJ+G4J Chaurasi Ghanta Mandir, Sitaram Bazar Rd, Bazar Sirkiwalan, Hauz Qazi, Chandni Chowk,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,325 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Paharganj

Standalone Building, Rajguru Marg Chuna Mandi near Sita Ram Diwan Chand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Paharganj

standalone building, Ratan Lal Market near Banke Bihari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,866 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandni Chowk

Standalone Building, Chandni Chowk Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.4 km from Chandni Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Fflat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Sadar Bazar rd Near Thana Sadar Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandni Chowk

Roshanpura near S.D. Sr. Sec. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,606 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandni Chowk

standalone building, Raghu Ganj, Manohar Market, near Chawri Bazar near Shri Gujrat Namkeen Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Azad Market

standalone building, Bara Hindu Rao, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,646 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chandni Chowk

Patel gali rd Jama Masjid near Police Station Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chandni Chowk

cheera khananear Chadni chowk metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,623 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Devika sadar bazaar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devika sadar bazaar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Devika sadar bazaar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devika sadar bazaar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devika sadar bazaar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devika sadar bazaar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Devika sadar bazaar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devika sadar bazaar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!