nbrank,desc

151 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in T. Nagar , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in T. Nagar , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Abirami Nivedham For Sale In East Tambaram

Abirami Nivedham  Buddhar street, East tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Abirami Nivedham For Sale  In East Tambaram1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Aura For Sale In T. Nagar

Swathi Aura  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹16,025 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swathi Aura For Sale  In T. Nagar1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Switzer Melody Apartments For Sale In T Nagar

Switzer Melody Apartments  Switzer Melody Apartments, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,525 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vardhaman Flats For Sale In Kodambakkam

Sri Vardhaman Flats  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹13,994 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Kanda For Sale In Kodambakkam

Navins Kanda  Akbarabad 2nd St Akbarabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,433 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Vandana For Sale In Meenambakkam

Shrusti Vandana  bharathiyar street, meenambakkam, meenambakkam metro 300 meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.7 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Codename Nungambakkam  Nungambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹18,037 per sq.ft.
98,107/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/15
2.0 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sivarams Balaji Flats For Sale In Kodambakkam

Sivarams Balaji Flats  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.13 Lacs
₹12,501 per sq.ft.
55,096/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Sarangapani Street For Sale In T.nagar

Ceebros Sarangapani Street  TNagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siva Sankara Ganapathy For Sale In Kodambakkam

Siva Sankara Ganapathy  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Royalton Platina, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Royalton Platina Tirumurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹25,180 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam,

Kamakoti Apartments  No.69/153, Kamakoti Street, Lake View Rd, near Health Center, West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vagai Apartment For Sale In Cholambedu

Vagai Apartment   tiny toit primary school Vaigai St, Sri Nagar, Near SaiRAM Clinic Dr.Ramprakash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Indira Devi Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Athulya Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Athulya Apartments  JG Hindu Vidyalaya Primary School (Opp) - Veg only
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

Kala flats  Rameshwaram street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,787 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Apartments, Burkit Road, T. Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Vaishali Apartments, Burkit Road, T. Nagar  Dr Nair Rd, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,521 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.5 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mathangi Apts For Sale In Kodambakkam

Mathangi Apts  United India Colony Near Hotel Nayagara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ragam Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Sri Ragam Apartments  Dr. Gopalamenon Road, Kodambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,054 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

vinayaga apartment  choolaimedu high road, near medplus pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment  Backside of Jain College, 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,744 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
0.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Aishwarya Apartment  N Usman Rd near Croma - T Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Devinarayan park view terrace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devinarayan park view terrace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Devinarayan park view terrace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devinarayan park view terrace.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devinarayan park view terrace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devinarayan park view terrace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Devinarayan park view terrace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devinarayan park view terrace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!