nbrank,desc

338 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tilak Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Tilak Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartments For Sale In Amberpet

tirumala apartments   002 New tirumala apartment Moosarambagh Rd, Babai Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,937 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartments  For Sale  In Amberpet1/17
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Ramnarayan Residency For Sale In Lalitha Nagar

RR Ramnarayan Residency  Lalitha Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.3 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
51,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rr Ramnarayan Residency For Sale  In Lalitha Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Tirumala apartment  Near Babai Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ista Ayukta For Sale In Nallakunta

Ista Ayukta  Nallakunta, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Sai Durga Residency  2-3-623, 2-3-616, Moosarambagh Rd, Premnagar, Police Colony, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India Lat, Lon: 17.385735, 78.517007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.99 Lacs
₹6,666 per sq.ft.
34,382/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sathyanaraya Swamy Nilayam For Sale In Amberpet

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Landmark Residency  9GJ6+JRM, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mma Heights For Sale In Old Malakpet

MMA heights  9GJ2+QX8, RJ Noor Function Hall, Water Tank Rd, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Drk Heights For Sale In Ram Nagar Gundu, Adikmet

DRK heights  street 19/ Balaji nagar, Adikmet / beside Venkateswara swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,193 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Apartment For Sale In Vittal Nagar, Adikmet

Crescent apartment  Vidya Nagar, Vittal Nagar, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Classic For Sale In Old Malakpet

Kala Classic  9GH2+W39, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Classic Towers For Sale In Amberpet

NH163, Quadri Bagh, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prashanthi Residency Apartment For Sale In Ramanthapur

Prashanthi Residency Apartment  Amberpet Main Rd near Pai International - Ramanthapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay Avenue Phase 1 For Sale In Amberpet

Prajay Avenue phase 1  Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Legend Krishna Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

Legend Krishna Residency   Kachiguda, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,133 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Legend Krishna Residency  The Legend Krishna Residency 9FQW+XM5 Barkatpura, Kachiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500027 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94.5 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sloka Residency For Sale In Nallakunta

sloka residency   sloka residency Ramalayam fever hospital Nallakunta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In The Legend 2 For Sale In Amberpet

The Legend 2  Legend II Apartments, The, B-Lane, Indraprasth Colony, DD Colony, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Plaza Appartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

dolphin plaza appartment  Moosarambagh Rd near Babai Tiffin Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,705 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaskar Krishna Gowri Nilayam For Sale In Medibavi,seethapalmandi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Paragon Venkatadri Apartments For Sale In Kachiguda

Paragon Venkatadri Apartments  Paragon Venkatadri Apartments, barkatpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Eclave For Sale In Malakpet

Raidurgh, West Prasanth Nagar, near Malakpet RTO office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay Avenue For Sale In Amberpet

Prajay Avenue  opp : Muthyallamma Temple and beside Irani Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

Prime Residency  Sunder Nagar Near Shifa clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Prashanthi Residency Apartment For Sale In Ramanthapur

Prashanthi Residency Apartment, New Vinayak Nagar, Rahat Nagar, Mallikarjuna Nagar, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,052 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dhanashree jade park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhanashree jade park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dhanashree jade park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhanashree jade park.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhanashree jade park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhanashree jade park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dhanashree jade park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhanashree jade park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!