nbrank,desc

185 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chandan Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Chandan Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Emerald For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,558 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sun Emerald For Sale  In Kharadi
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale  In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Jalaram Park For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar City For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar City  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Apartment Wadgaon Sheri For Sale In Sara Mansion, Somnath Nagar Rd, Nilesh Aagan, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

somnath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar For Sale In Kharadi

gulmohar  Rakshak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Spring Dales For Sale In Kharadi

B3-117 Spring Glory Society, Old Mundhwa Rd, Raghavendra Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vj Central Avenue For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,046 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
59,828/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

Divya Apartment  Tukaram Nagar, Pathare Sukre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Renuka Associates Vanshri Mamurdi Project For Sale In Mamurdi

SHRI RENUKA ASSOCIATES VANSHRI MAMURDI PROJECT  Sai Nagar Rd, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Jay Guru Dev Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

sr no. 7/3, Maa Apartment, behind Reliance Mart, sambhaji nagar Rakshak Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Bramha Collection

Wadgaon Sheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,270 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mrudung Mk Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Mrudung MK Homes  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,311 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Marigold For Sale In Kharadi

Marigold  Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis  clover Acropolis Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Altius Drome For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,779 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Flat In Altius Drome For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Old Mundhwa Rd, Tukaram Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Eklavya Skylark  Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,238 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Behind Belmac Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Forest Edge For Sale In Kharadi

Vascon Forest Edge   Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Gera's Song Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Vadgaonsheri

Behind Belmac Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dhanlakshmi darpan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhanlakshmi darpan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dhanlakshmi darpan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhanlakshmi darpan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhanlakshmi darpan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhanlakshmi darpan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dhanlakshmi darpan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhanlakshmi darpan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!