nbrank,desc

133 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Kingston Grandeur For Sale In Battarahalli

Kingston Grandeur  2nd Cross, SBI Colony Anandapura Cir, TC Palya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,064 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kingston Grandeur For Sale  In Battarahalli1/9
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya S Square For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ushodaya S Square  TC PALYA MAIN ROAD, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension ,BANGALORE-560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ushodaya S Square For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/26
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Rm Residency For Sale In Nri Layout

RM Residency  135, 1st Main Rd, Akshya Nagar, NRI Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Koustubha Sai Enclave For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Koustubha Sai Enclave   Gokulam Building near Jubilee School near KBM mart , ramamurthy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Aqua, Kr Puram For Sale In Kr Puram

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,627 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Varanasi Enclave For Sale In K Channasandra

Varanasi Enclave  Bell Town Layout near Varanasi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/70
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Garuda Park Square For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

GARUDA PARK SQUARE  Garuda Park Square, Meenakshi Temple Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,985 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz Sun And Sanctum For Sale In Assetz Sun & Sanctum

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,036 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Nivias For Sale In Nri Layout

Adithya Nivias  Second Phase near Jubilee English High School(CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Lvs Excellency For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

TC palya, KR puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sreepadam Nivasa For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sreepadam Nivasa  9th Cross Rd, near Cambridge Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,108 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Garuda Royal Homes For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Garuda Royal Homes  Garuda Royal Homes, Bhatterahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,305 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sbc For Sale In Dominos Pizza

sbc  k r puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jmd Enclave For Sale In K.r Puram

JMD enclave  K V Muniyappa Garden Layout, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prakyath Chalamize For Sale In Battarahalli

Prakyath Chalamize  Sunshine Layout, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,162 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Lake Front For Sale In Opd 1, 1st Floor, Ks Halli, Above Dominoz Pizza, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India

krishna lake front
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹7,852 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Bhanu Symphony, Battarahalli For Sale In Battarahalli

Bhanu Symphony, 20th Cross Rd, SBI Bank Colony, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lake City Residency, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Lake City Twp, Thambu Chetty Palya, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,187 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Sr Symphony For Sale In Battarahalli

Sunshine Layout, 3rd Cross, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Sunshine Layout, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Kingston Legacy For Sale In Tc Palya

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,382 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Virani Jrk Gardens For Sale In Battarahalli

Battarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Sai Magnolia Apartment, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Verdans Villa For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Market Road near More SuperMarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In St For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Devki Apparao Layout Near SVS Ananda Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
69,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Diamond nakshatra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Diamond nakshatra , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Diamond nakshatra ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Diamond nakshatra .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Diamond nakshatra ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Diamond nakshatra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Diamond nakshatra ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Diamond nakshatra . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!