nbrank,desc

118 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kilpauk , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kilpauk , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Petunia For Sale In Kilpauk

Sreerosh Petunia  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,929 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sreerosh Petunia For Sale  In Kilpauk1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.2 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hemalakshmi Jana Palace For Sale In Kilpauk

Hemalakshmi Jana Palace  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹15,015 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hemalakshmi Jana Palace For Sale  In Kilpauk1/5
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Chennai: Not On Field 1, Chennai For Sale In Kaveri Street

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Colony For Sale In 36rc+vfj, 6th Ave, N Block, Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600102, India

lotus colony  14th street near , near K4 Police Station, 6th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/51
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Medavakkam For Sale

Super Passcode Medavakkam  Super Passcode Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,112 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Super Passcode Poonamalle  Super Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,760 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Super Codename Poonamalle  Super Codename Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,458 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Medavakkam For Sale

Super Codename Medavakkam  Super Codename Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Neo Poonamalle  Passcode Neo Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Super Codename Siruseri  Super Codename Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,562 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Super Passcode Siruseri  Super Passcode Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Madipakkam For Sale In 724, 7th Main Rd, Ram Nagar South, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600091, India

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rajus Nakshatra For Sale In Ayanavaram

Rajus Nakshatra  Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.65 Lacs
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
42,212/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Bhagya Flats For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Sri Bhagya Flats   Tana St Otteri,Near A.V.R Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Paduka For Sale In Mylapore

Sri Paduka  Loganathan Colony Near Chennai City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Cove For Sale In Annanagar East

Golden Cove   Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.36 Lacs
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
31,729/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Vayou For Sale In Kilpauk

Fomra Vayou  Kilpauk ,Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,265 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Apartment For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

Mangalam apartment  Bharathi Puram, near Indian Council for Child Welfare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sayani Complex, Ayanavaram For Sale In Aynavaram

Sayani Complex, Ayanavaram  Konnur High Road, Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Praveen Vadivela Apartment For Sale In Ayanavaram

Praveen Vadivela Apartment  Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,424 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Iswariya Gangai Aparttment For Sale In Ayanavaram

iswariya gangai aparttment  Sabapathy Cross St, Muthu Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Apartments For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Srinivasa Apartments  vellala street ,Near The Purasawalkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
0.5 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Mahalakshmi Utsav For Sale In Ayanavaram

Sri Mahalakshmi Utsav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹24,809 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Star Property For Sale In Aminjikarai

692/546, EVR Rd, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600030
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Ayanavaram

64, Palayakar St, Vasantha nagar, KK Nagar, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Doshi harmony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doshi harmony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Doshi harmony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doshi harmony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Doshi harmony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doshi harmony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Doshi harmony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doshi harmony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!